Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kjempesprekken

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kjempesprekken
Organiser: Oslostudentenes IK
Date: Saturday 30 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

Nybegynner (5 km) (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria BaastadNo club membership
Vorin BottenOslostudentenes IK223833
Odd Eide-Fredriksen / Fredrik KaltenbornKamp/Vestheim IF / Kamp/Vestheim IF500057 /
Silje Marie LundquistOslostudentenes IK223597
Berit Myhrmoen / Finn ReinertsenHamar Katedralskole / Nordea BIL203262 /

Damer - kort (7 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Bente Landmark / Anne Berit EidFossum IF / Nydalens SK208596 / 500280
Margrete Krage / Jenny Marie Elveslett SlettliSarpsborg OL / Sarpsborg OL206024 / 94048
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering91573

Damer - mellomlang (13 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Hauerslev / Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK / Oslostudentenes IK223691 / 195740
Elisabeth Mork Fjeldvær / Gunn Camilla StangOslostudentenes IK / Oslostudentenes IK192214 / 202976
Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle / Hanne SølnaIL GeoForm / Heming Orientering
Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK91550

Damer - lang (21 km) (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne Maria Vister / Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK / Oslostudentenes IK208969 / 223622

Herrer - kort (7 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Hope Barth / Magnus Hope BarthOslostudentenes IK / Oslostudentenes IK503318 / 172011
Olav Eide / Aksel EideBækkelagets SK / Bækkelagets SK146383 / 204533
Francisco Velázquez / Astri JansonOslostudentenes IK / Oslostudentenes IK202985 / 224137
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003

Herrer - mellomlang (13 km) (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans-Kristian AlvebergNo club membership231197
Trude Fixdal / Harald AulieIL Koll / IL Koll190628 / 204622
Bjørn Hauge / Tom BerganNydalens SK / Fet OL502450 / 181103
Guttorm Egge / Tormod BøeOslostudentenes IK / VBIL210110 / 501470
Delphine Poirot / Alan CherryLillomarka OL / Nydalens SK502044 / 200459
Matthew Ng / Malin EijsinkOslostudentenes IK / Nydalens SK223915 / 197922
Jo Inge Fjellstad / Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering / Ås-NMBU Orientering179401 / 79476
Jostein Bø Fløystad / Jan Fredrik HelgakerNo club membership / Fossum IF178191 / 181559
Harald Iwe / Jan Tore HenriksenIL GeoForm / Nydalens SK195754 / 184297
Jon Ivar Juvik / Stein MellaVålerengens IF / Oppsal Orientering192393 / 204225
Jon Lahlum / Tor LahlumIL GeoForm / Nordre Follo Orientering500337 / 220722
Tore Sagvolden / Sindre LangaasØstmarka OK / Nydalens SK203268 / 203666
Per Osen / Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK / Vestre Akers SK197509 / 204224
Brita Opheim Sauar / Erik SauarIL Koll / IL Koll154248 / 1542430
Paul SolheimNo club membership
Johanne Midttun Systad / Rolv Anders SystadNydalens SK / Lyn Ski169811 / 160905

Herrer - lang (21 km) (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877
Vetle Christiansen / Karl FremstadBækkelagets SK / Bækkelagets SK217084 / 211281
Jan Andreas Edstrøm / Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering / Oppsal Orientering181662 / 237772
Gunnar A Fiskum / Mathias NipenTyrving IL / Bækkelagets SK502467 / 186079
Harald Østgaard Lund / Jens-Morten HansenIL GeoForm / nasjonalrådet912993 / 221211
Magne Vollen / Bjørn HemOslostudentenes IK / MSK. Moss Skiklubb. 91022 /
Thor Mella / Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering / Oppsal Orientering187259 / 221436
Mikael Olausson / Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK / NTNUI208560 / 203230
Lars OnstadOslostudentenes IK407155
Finn Gjerull Rygh / Karl Even RyghNydalens SK / Heming Orientering129409 / 502378

Kort åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL159667
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF221386
Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF502237
Anne JahrenIL Koll132096
Gerd Berit RekveFossum IF39114
Robert SpallNo club membership
Vesa TonderRS Kayhkaa47524
Tibor VáriSturla, IF209842
John YtternesNordre Follo Orientering221152

Mellom åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne DanielsenNydalens SK207677
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF500614
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744

Lang åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads Kruse JuhlNydalens SK210867
KyongSa RiNydalens SK169009
Holger SchlaupitzNo club membership219304

Advertisements

IOF Eventor