Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Foll-O-karusellen #1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #1
Organiser: Kolbotn og Skimt OL
Date: Wednesday 31 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL211703

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving183330
Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL211801

D 17- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering206914
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda M. Torper BystrømIndre Østfold OK229638
Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering180125

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK400784
Mona StrandMåren OK197992
Tove StrandMåren OK400534
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering91573

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne KaasaDriv IL206379
Jessica KathleMåren OK400193

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK192432

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus EndresenMåren OK213002
Andreas GjetangerMåren OK197814
David Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL211836

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edmund Harder FinsethNo club membership

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192756
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396

H 17- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL221352
Donatas KontautasOK Moss503666
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709
Christian SchiveOK Moss207789

H 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK502121
Håvard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL211738
Bjørn-Erik PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering500611
Erland SkatterÅs-NMBU Orientering
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK501222

H 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon DanevadSentrum OK198012
Espen DelpMåren OK501333
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91600
Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL235208
Håvard SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering217582
John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL221152

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK502381

H 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond WettergreenDriv IL180270

D -12N (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL209623
Selma FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL224241
Linea FossKolbotn og Skimt OL209657
Malin GjetangerMåren OK213106
Maria Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL224395
Ingvild GrønvoldKolbotn og Skimt OL204410
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL212790
Elise JeksrudKolbotn og Skimt OL204427
Pernille KristiansenKolbotn og Skimt OL204516
Susanne KvedalenKolbotn og Skimt OL204409
Lea Leiren GüntherKolbotn og Skimt OL204464
Wiel Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering226012
Leihla SolbergKolbotn og Skimt OL209618
Paula SolbergKolbotn og Skimt OL204454
Vilja StørksenKolbotn og Skimt OL213093

H -12N (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard EndresenMåren OK204774
Johannes FrantzenKolbotn og Skimt OL204449
Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL213191
Ulrik JensenKolbotn og Skimt OL204501
Alfred KemptonKolbotn og Skimt OL209511
Daniel KrilicKolbotn og Skimt OL209516
Brage LarsenKolbotn og Skimt OL204412
Eimund LarsenKolbotn og Skimt OL204444
Albert MoenKolbotn og Skimt OL204439
Timon Alexander NorbergKolbotn og Skimt OL209622
Amund NybakkeKolbotn og Skimt OL204426
Erlend NybakkeKolbotn og Skimt OL204515
Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL224129
Martin PopaKolbotn og Skimt OL204510
William SkaugKolbotn og Skimt OL209625
Oliver SolgaardKolbotn og Skimt OL209620
Sondre StrandKolbotn og Skimt OL204499

Åpen B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Arne KongsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL500563
Terjei LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering234359

Åpen C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL204597

Advertisements

IOF Eventor