Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Blåveissprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Blåveissprinten
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Saturday 25 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

306 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SK211417
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK212303
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK211201
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss212116
Bjørn Erik GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK80670
India HaavaldsenHalden SK225047
Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212471
Eivind ImrikFredrikstad SK502229
Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK212126
Ole-Edvard KopperudIndre Østfold OK39637
Sol KopperudOK Moss212141
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Aurora Lucasen-PoppeFredrikstad SK206437
Ellen Maria RingstadFredrikstad SK72240
Olivia RoskifteOK Moss
Oskar RoskifteOK Moss212222
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178424
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK201975
Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK213164

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK200200
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss212076

D 11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari AarsethNydalens SK228404
Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202093
Mathilde FossaasGimle IF211949
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK213211
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187218
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL228373
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

D 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine K. S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK213545
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181789
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923

D 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss197027
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187069
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213374
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK212387
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK212390
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK501013

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøNordre Follo Orientering204597

D13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL178485
Anna Austad SveenRaumar Orientering146421

D 15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197855
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Emma DanevadFredrikstad SK208730
Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK212683
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL500281
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166
Hedda Johanne Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK501377

D 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise NyengenIndre Østfold OK187004
Kristine RoskifteOK Moss500905
Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199630

D 17-20 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena ÅsbergSarpsborg OL500547
Marte Sletten BergslandTrøsken IL202061
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197990
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss501008
Ingvild C. FleisjeLillomarka OL183300
Linda GammelsæterNordre Follo Orientering192116
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss180937
Maren Sofie GulliksenIndre Østfold OK179378
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL206025
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500116
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK
Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK159033
Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL229646
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK196727
Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL145606
Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL206021
Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL501590
Elise UllernTyrving IL199343
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Heidi Therese WiestVang OL173253

D 21- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK500259
Linda EngenRaumar Orientering227714
Åsa FranzenTyrving IL220728
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI193890
Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering221436
Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK500560
Camilla StridsklevTyrving IL169675

D 40- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Grete AustadRaumar Orientering172936
Guro BryggenHalden SK177281
Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL197788
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering203404
Hanne WoldOK Moss96146
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb207530

D 50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pamela ÅstenNordre Follo Orientering208001
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss198017
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Ida EngenRaumar Orientering228076
Kristin FleisjeNittedal OL175937
Else GrandalTyrving IL180137
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Anne Marie Solheim HaugerudIndre Østfold OK207641
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Bente LineIndre Østfold OK190571
Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK88624
Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtSarpsborg OL206028
Solveig SikkelandTyrving IL501595
Tove StrandMåren OK400534

D 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bodil BerbyTrøsken IL202066
Jessica KathleMåren OK400193
Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL214847
Anne SørumRingsaker OK500607
Jane WitnesSarpsborg OL157167

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Ella BjerketvedtTrøsken IL67454

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iver AarsethNydalens SK213437
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange217242
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss212533
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213250
Brage KristiansenOK Moss176192
Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL206027
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

H 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK192432
Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212601
Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK212581
Jeremias Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178969
Sverre SandvikHalden SK213208
Vilhelm SvarødHalden SK225517
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BakkeFossum IF211772
Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering212542
Leo LundeOK Moss212686

H 13-14 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK159030
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197991
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK500601
Peder BryggenHalden SK123962
Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss197713
Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK187003
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering203311
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181790

H 15-16 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius BakkeFossum IF186911
Andreas BergslandTrøsken IL212376
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK501469
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL191269
Adam KristiansenOK Moss176197
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK181812
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK184529
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204760
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

H 17-C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders EspenesVarteig OL76196
Roy Roger EspenesVarteig OL83146
Sindre EspenesVarteig OL152689
Viesturs KeransFredrikstad SK213197
Lars Emil KnudsenSarpsborg OL221508
Even LundeVarteig OL146369

H 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magne BekkelundRøyken OL95277
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883

H 17-20 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb502140
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb500222
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197833
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197879
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL191177
Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK220800
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb500003
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905
Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK217110
Eirik Nigardsøy JohnsenFredrikstad SK193618
Even LindaasVang OL202094
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK501366
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325
Sverre NarumVang OL206442
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158026
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581
Jørgen VisterHalden SK199492

H 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering210826
Daniel FløtreNydalens SK193116
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss208926
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK184248
Donatas KontautasOK Moss169814
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK170605
Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå192648
Morten Nilstad PettersenTyrving IL222251
Thomas RuudSarpsborg OL173305
Christian SchiveOK Moss207789
Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm222581
Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering216356
Øyvind StoksethHalden SK501487

H 40- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BackstrømHalden SK182029
Harald BakkeFossum IF89475
Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK411313
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK187067
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss175816
Arnstein DaleOL Vallset/Stange190986
Fredrik DelåsHalden SK202200
Tage EidissenSarpsborg OL191365
Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK181471
Asle GudimIndre Østfold OK145134
Torstein HoleNydalens SK197809
Vegar KristiansenOK Moss176192
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL229680
Jan Ola PedersenVang OL221017

H 50- (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL502700
Bjørn Olav BergsløkkenGrue IL80415
Tore BjørnerødOK Moss61943
Ingvar BraatenModum OL91370
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Knut EngenRaumar Orientering228075
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK501369
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL180139
Nils HæstadFossum IF191375
Pål Woldstad HanssenEiker OL501774
Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL144609
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering221312
Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL206026
Roy Vidar JohannesenIndre Østfold OK199074
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering89431
Terje MelsomFossum IF151139
Rune S. NielsenIndre Østfold OK197966
Bengt NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering180351
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK500917
Christopher SchiveOK Moss207790
Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan rasti228115
Frank SvarødIdd Sportsklubb203210
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK97860
Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering80018
Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK215057

H 60- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Arne AndresenNordre Follo Orientering193943
Bjørn ÅstorpSarpsborg OL94056
Morten DueMåren OK400286
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss67804
Petter FureOppsal Orientering77361
Roy GjerdingOK Moss197796
Einar JensenNydalens SK200777
Georg KapperudOppsal Orientering188784
Per Oskar LarsenIndre Østfold OK214815
Einar Kristian LundeVarteig OL79861
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK190637
Bernt O. MyrvoldSarpsborg OL222157
Kjell Magne NordviGrue IL501926
Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL215505
Jan SveenRaumar Orientering501365
Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL199657

H 70- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL214919
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Leif BokerødIdd Sportsklubb84126
Jon FærdenNordre Follo Orientering186847
Trygve FosseGimle IF226420
Willy GrønstadGimle IF192646
Odd KletteliBækkelagets SK500050
Harald LundhaugOK Moss201916
Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving IL211181
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199690
Kjell Kristian TeiglandØstmarka OK208716

Direkte A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell Einar AndersenVarteig OL222657
Marit-Elin IdenTeam Jeløy BIL
Remi JohannesenHalden SK501936
Kjetil KarlsenTeam Jeløy BIL222689
Hege KullerudKonnerud IL187194
Kristian KullerudKonnerud IL94059
Tor LahlumNordre Follo Orientering220722
Tore Grønlund MoenGimle IF205530
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering219489
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering203405
Thomas RoskifteOK Moss501165
Lene SandvikHalden SK123570
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK208139
Dag SyversenSarpsborg OL62604
Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL94048
Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering485352

Direkte B (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AarbuVarteig OL185937
Ina BlågestadIndre Østfold OK214985
Elsie BrenneVarteig OL222551
Martin Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss211642
Gro EllegaardVang OL84212
Liv Edle GrønstadGimle IF97399
Tina HærenTrøsken IL181788
Martin HeitmannGimle IF227530
Linn-Mari KaspersenTrøsken IL202056
Ingrid Grønlund MoenGimle IF205930
Trond MøretrøNordre Follo Orientering221032
Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering219115
Runar ThorstensenOppsal Orientering178176
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

Advertisements

IOF Eventor