Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to TV-Cupen 2017 Race3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: TV-Cupen 2017 Race3
Organisers: Aust-Agder / Kristiansand OK
Date: Wednesday 1 February 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

A-Lang (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Svaland AasKristiansand OK201450
Ørjan Svaland AasKristiansand OK156978
Sigurd Svaland AasBirkenes IL203290
Steinar AasBirkenes IL203291
Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK174100
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Christian BøenKristiansand OK197760
Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK181677
Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK184459
Øystein HålandKristiansand OK79518
Holger HottKristiansand OK213724
Asgeir Reiersen JensenBirkenes IL203401
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK195884
Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK184333
Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK221206
Marius PyttenKristiansand OK197877
Kjell Erik RøislandSøgne og Songdalen OK181299
David RundeKristiansand OK221505
John RundeKristiansand OK194509
Håvard WedegeKristiansand OK206479
Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK216713

A-Kort (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK220759
Gro BørteKristiansand OK221217
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK200717
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK211559
Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK211180
Bjarne FærestrandKristiansand OK188905
Tony HalsallOtra IL501219
John HansenKristiansand OK208650
Nils Arne JohannessenKristiansand OK187174
Rune KittelsenKristiansand OK402905
Ove KjetsåOtra IL204645
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK212044
Jan Petter LaugenIL Imås157080
Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK80825
Roar MyhreKristiansand OK221313
Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK219383
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
Kristian NyhusBirkenes IL203289
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Svein Olav SyvertsenIL Høvdingen192196
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046

Advertisements

IOF Eventor