Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 5 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 5 Bergen
Organiser: Gneist, IL
Date: Tuesday 22 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

193 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett223880
Erica Juliet EideFana IL
Frida Ingeborg EikangerGneist, IL401006
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Johanne Ormberg EllingsenGneist, IL84216
Maria Ormberg EllingsenGneist, IL
Emil HeksemFana IL211312
Øyunn Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL211881
Sigurd Velle SivertsenNo club membership
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174290
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

D11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miranda KaufmannBergens TF229519
Agnes LehmannVaregg Fleridrett195930

H11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AksnesIL Gular209822
Tobias MikkelsenIL Gular88720

H13-16N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre AksnesIL Gular180219
Joachim GulbrandsøyIL Gular
Espen MadsenAskøy OL213160

Åpen N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202223
Ørjan KarlsenAskøy OL197154
Roland KaufmannBergens TF229658
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381

D-10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270

H-10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL224147
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

D11-13 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Falch AndersenGneist, IL226181
Idun HeklandIL Gular213259
Tonje RykkjeStord Orientering213813
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738
Mariell SkageGneist, IL226196
Karoline StrandenesFana IL213524

H11-13 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard DaleTIF Viking223586
Marius GuibertTIF Viking223649
Oskar HeksemFana IL213352
Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking195949
Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF226058
Erlend WollanFana IL213452

Åpen C (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage Løvfall AasenVaregg Fleridrett223865
Rune AasenVaregg Fleridrett
Ragnhild Marie BøeFana IL200673
Amalie DaleTIF Viking236443
Jan Inge DaleTIF Viking236342
Ingunn EikelandBergens TF
Erlend EkerhovdFana IL
Knut Erik GulbrandsenFana IL186163
Bodil Bergljot JohansonVaregg Fleridrett198056
Yola KeenlysideGneist, IL
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular222669
Geir RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb82322
Arne RyggBergens TF
Ingeborg StrandenesFana IL225209

H12-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BataldenFana IL213380
Andreas DaleBergens TF206541
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Rasmus JordeVaregg Fleridrett222678
Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking195921
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL211903
Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF229520

D12-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF206432
Tuva LilletvedtFana IL204590
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192919
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL213410

D50- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL238055
Marianne DymbeGneist, IL183701
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking157137
Britt KarlsenAskøy OL197152
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL234863
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Mai Helen LingaIL Gular487964
Torild MyrliTIF Viking208566
Marit NipenGneist, IL158529
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL213207
Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb206470
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Gro Birkeland SøvikGneist, IL184266
Eli VerstoIL Gular195736

D65- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF199678
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF226153
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Astrid OrmbergFana IL222630
Else Lerche RaadalFana IL184556
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF480130
Ingvill VoldFana IL218600

Åpen B (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karianne AlsakerÅrstad IL89552
Ingvar Lindvik AuflemOs Orienteringsklubb212803
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OL502425
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Roar BergeVaregg Fleridrett222652
May-lill DammTIF Viking220770
Marie DymbeGneist, IL168405
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens TF185833
Per HauglandÅrstad IL211480
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Ragnar KayserFana IL207632
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL94932
Kirsti LysakerFana IL211312
Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett470006
Harald RisnesFana IL501352
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528
Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL213178

H15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF206540
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett184374
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett63336
Andreas NysæterBergens TF226165
Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL207693
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett186221
Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL184638

D17- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Ann-Elin BendiksenFana IL96694
Hanne DaltveitFana IL221834
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrett195756
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184462
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399
Liv OrmbergGneist, IL62532
Vilde Hopland SkageGneist, IL92125
Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøFana IL213390
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking235225

H50- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Sigurd EiknerFana IL179948
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF74946
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF217046
Egil KarlsenAskøy OL197044
Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett220011
Svein LingaIL Gular181793
Morten Lund-JohansenVaregg Fleridrett92673
Tord Bell MykingFana IL225325
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF226059
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb502089
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Torgeir StrandFana IL208120
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641

H65- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL142842
Atle BergsethVaregg Fleridrett211500
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF216755
Harald LyngtunFana IL199758
Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL211523
Magnus NatåsBergens TF170836
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking195881
Magne RaadalFana IL235218
Dag SlettenBergens TF184631
Per VoldFana IL220842

Åpen AK (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb66700
Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett184535
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL82590
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174380
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154302

H17- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AksnesIL Gular86918
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL502451
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202220
Bård HeklandIL Gular92585
Geir HeksemFana IL91590
Arne JohannesenIL Gular61154
Odin LingaIL Gular401028
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett224634
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett221112
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett502444
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Ørjan RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184321
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett500904
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688
Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering199735
Knut UtneFana IL222547
Kasper ValestrandVaregg Fleridrett208678

D19- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke Tefre GriegFana IL195746
Kristine GrønlundFana IL177282
Ida Feiring HaltiaTyrving IL186181
Helen MartinsenIL Gular209975
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett223868
Linda RykkjeStord Orientering100200

Advertisements

IOF Eventor