Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Østfoldsprinten løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Østfoldsprinten løp 2
Organiser: Sarpsborg OL
Date: Wednesday 3 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Anna Fredheim LystadSarpsborg OL178420
Guro OttesenFredrikstad SK212554
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178424
Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK212127
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198798
Tobias ThoresenHalden SK
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

D 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL222607
Andrine K. S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK213545
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL228373
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181789
Helle KvalheimHalden SK181365
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198906

D -16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Vilde Hagen-TafjordHalden SK227523
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL500281
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Hedda Johanne Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK181980
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK212552
Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss212076

D 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvia DannevigHalden SK212327
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK212390
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL178485

D 17- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gøril FristadHalden SK501118
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL206025
Marit Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL178585
Iliana IlievaHalden SK173098
Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL197788
Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL145606
Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL206021
Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK203117

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK229545
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK88624

H 11-12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK212202
Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK212126
Eilert juvkam KristiansenHalden SK500549
Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK212581
Philip Orud HovlandHalden SK224870
Jeremias Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178969
Elias ThoresenHalden SK225482
Andreas TveterHalden SK224775
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H -16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK225071
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK194817
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181790
Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK212355

H 17- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL219144
Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK196846
Pål BackstrømHalden SK182029
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss175816
Bjørn Erik GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK80670
Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL191644
Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK211658
Morten Tangen FredhOK Moss208419

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK227519
Dag BrenåsVarteig OL221080
Gudmund JenssenHalden SK184539
Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL186140
Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK94058
Dag SyversenSarpsborg OL62604

Advertisements

IOF Eventor