Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestfold Vårcup 9

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vestfold Vårcup 9
Organiser: OL Tønsberg og omegn
Date: Tuesday 13 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

162 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus Aakre-LarsenAndebu IL235047
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn480091
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn226031
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK235256
Ane Røed GjertsenStokke IL223995
Georg Røed GjertsenStokke IL224350
Anne HaugbergAndebu IL216844
Ludvik HiisStokke IL
Teodor HiisStokke IL224323
Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL
Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL234857
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn221338
Andreas KristiansenOL Trollo226959
Ingrid knippen KvernsmyrAndebu IL156976
Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn199656
Kaia Bjørkmo RingenOL Trollo223644
Magnus Veum SkrettebergStokke IL

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK181214
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691

D 13-16C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Tørnes AlfredsenHedrum OL221008
Karoline FjæreHedrum OL157980
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Tuva B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177737
Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu IL211279
Louise Bentsen MalmquistHedrum OL181996
Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL187326

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn217822

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707

D15B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vorin BottenOslostudentenes IK223833
Astrid FodnæssAndebu IL
Sara Roberg GhabeliOL Trollo226960
Sandra B. RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn205587
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn222564
Silje Skatvedt StensrudOK Horten195734

D 17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK184312
Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten195859
Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL221399
Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK206254
Vilde Eia HoltungOL Trollo226963
Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI174588
Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK199374
Pernille NaufHedrum OL203284
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn96275

D 17-C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sissel BentsenHedrum OL221462
Heidi EriksenLarvik OK211538
Eirunn HiisStokke IL236400
Inger MørkSandefjord OK187238
Liv-Hege Roberg-RingheimOL Trollo192252
Karen RøedStokke IL211578
May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL187295
Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199630

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231

D 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK208739
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL94396
Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK207892
Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL156974
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290
Merete SchauOL Trollo216732

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599
Tonje RøgebergOL Tønsberg og omegn149169
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK92407

D 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK97977
Gro EiaOL Trollo226962
Randi HansenStokke IL211332
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802
Inger NergaardStokke IL198006
Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn91531
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Helene HansenSandefjord OK184672
Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL187296
Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OL501160
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn159915
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL187325

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK212147
Christian Filip Selbo MalmquistHedrum OL186969

H 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320

H 17- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip FøyenGjø-Vard OL220763
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740
Rune Firing HaugbergAndebu IL217165
Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn196872
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221384
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Tobias KristensenLarvik OK216933
Øyvind KristiansenOL Trollo182017
Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OL71481

H 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ernst HiisStokke IL
Kjell-Espen RingenOL Trollo221005
Hans Olav SkogstadTelenor BIL215237

H 40- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle BorgersenHedrum OL203672
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Lars Georg GjertsenStokke IL211583
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
Einar IdlandAndebu IL234851
Pål JevanordOL Trollo227068
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Magne KløveStokke IL211547
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL173473
Ian RingheimOL Trollo204716
Jan SkrettebergStokke IL211584

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK174694
Arne KristensenStokke IL96681
Petter LøeNotodden OL86885
Roger LysnesHedrum OL182119
Arne NåtedalOL Trollo222200
Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn205575
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H 60- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502477
Terje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn172099
Widar TrømborgSande Sportsklubb170747

H 70- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK182002
Tor-Eivind BergsvågSandefjord OK206454
Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn187215
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Svein EriksenLarvik OK186942
Tormod FjæreHedrum OL187297
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK184585
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Runar KittilsenStokke IL169014
Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK62575
Roar LøkenSandefjord OK147125
Anton LommeHedrum OL203285
Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF221150
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK186281
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK502669
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIF184643
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H 80- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge HalvorsenLarvik OK187324
Leif O. RebårdSandefjord OK216880
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Frithjof RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn190256
Helge TvedtenLarvik OK169252

Advertisements

IOF Eventor