Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sport8Serien løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sport8Serien løp 2
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Wednesday 10 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

121 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Kristine AnsteensenFredrikstad SK212165
Trym BreimoOK Moss217677
Marikken ChristensenSarpsborg OL167062
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss212116
India HaavaldsenHalden SK225047
Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL202071
Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212471
Mathias Spolén JansenHalden SK199631
Agnes Steffensen JohansenGimle IF212157
Martin KindemGimle IF212255
Kaia Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK213291
Signe KvalheimHalden SK211985
Aksel LerfaldetOK Moss217813
Anna Fredheim LystadSarpsborg OL178420
Emma Nordlie MagnussenHalden SK224729
Mille Dammyr OlsenGimle IF
Thea Dammyr OlsenGimle IF
Kevin Redi PeterGimle IF212207
Jacob Rivedal ØdegaardFredrikstad SK223751
Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK213145
Hedvig Scheele SøylandFredrikstad SK213428
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198798
Tobias ThoresenHalden SK
Gabriel TrobeOK Moss217831
Nathaniel TrobeOK Moss217837

D -10 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK212303
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Maren Emine GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK216927
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss202986
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss198018
Thea KvalheimHalden SK212487
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK200200
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss212076

D 11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL222607
Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202093
Mathilde FossaasGimle IF211949
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK213211
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187218
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL228373
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181789
Helle KvalheimHalden SK181365
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198906

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss197027
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187069
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK212387
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK212552
Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss213225

D 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197855
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL500281
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Ingrid Grønlund MoenGimle IF205930
Nina Bianca PedersenSarpsborg OL205978
Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK199148

D 17-20 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AuneHalden SK194816
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss501008
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss180937
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL206025
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500116
Lisa JenssenHalden SK184540
Margrete KrageSarpsborg OL206024
Selma KristiansenOK Moss502913
Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL229646
Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL145606
Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL206021

H -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss212533
Brage KristiansenOK Moss502912
Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL144608
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

H 11-12 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK212202
Birk BreimoOK Moss212377
Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212601
Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK212126
Eilert juvkam KristiansenHalden SK500549
Erlend Grønlund MoenGimle IF212495
Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK212581
Philip Orud HovlandHalden SK224870
Sverre SandvikHalden SK213208
Elias ThoresenHalden SK225482
Andreas TveterHalden SK224775
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 13-14 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK159030
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK500601
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK187003
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203671
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181790
Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK212355
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 15-16 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonatan AuneHalden SK202994
Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK199333
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Martin BrækkeHalden SK181957
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK500903
Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk GrønnerødHalden SK192656
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK194817
Adam KristiansenOK Moss502914
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK186901
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK181812
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204760

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL219144
Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK217110

D13-20C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvia DannevigHalden SK212327
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL178485

H13-20C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK197994
Håkon Kopperud KnutsenGimle IF183667

Advertisements

IOF Eventor