Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattløp Vikeså

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattløp Vikeså
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Wednesday 4 January 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK80751
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

Damer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Synnøve FuglestadÅlgård Orientering157128
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL209727
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010

Damer - lang løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK173321
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193

Herrer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Halvard ScheepkerEgersund OK146601
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering132004

Herrer - mellomlang løype (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole AuklendNo club membership229708
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Tor Geir EspedalGanddal IL185991
Arnulf FuglestadÅlgård Orientering157129
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK209915
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Frank HansenEgersund OK187209
Ole Petter HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb142841
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207746
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Sverre Magnar NordalStatoil BIL184011
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Bjørn SivertsenNo club membership500391
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Arvid ThorsenAftenbladet BIL181758

Herrer - lang løype (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Inge EspedalÅlgård Orientering61787
Tor Kristian GylandStavanger Orienteringsklubb216896
Rune HatleAvinor Sola BIL185909
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Inge LølandNo club membership200772
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378

Herrer - XLang (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Geir SandÅlgård Orientering181660
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering184533

Damer- XLang (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

Advertisements

IOF Eventor