Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sport 8 Sprintstafett

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Sport 8 Sprintstafett
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Sunday 21 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 teams entered in total.

H17 (27)

NameTeam lineup
Bækkelagets SK / Nydalens SK 1
1Marthe Gløersen501217
2Anders Vister209926
3Marthe Gløersen501217
4Anders Vister209926
Berger og Svelvik OL 1
1Trude Hansen189096
2Håvard W. Pettersen188995
3Trude Hansen
4Håvard W. Pettersen
Hedrum OL 1
1Sindre R Holt221384
2Jørgen Fjære203391
3Sindre R Holt
4Jørgen Fjære
Hedrum OL 2
1Ludvig Johnsen203443
2Espen Johnsen182118
3Ludvig Johnsen
4Espen Johnsen
Hedrum OL 3
1Jarle Lysnes203389
2Anders Kristian Holt182126
3Jarle Lysnes
4Anders Kristian Holt
Kongsberg OL 1
1Tord Strand183842
2Håkon Lund500550
3Tord Strand
4Håkon Lund
Kongsberg OL 2
1Henrik André Larsen201911
2Sølve Drage502238
3Henrik André Larsen
4Sølve Drage
Konnerud IL / Eiker OL 2
1Vegard Myklemyr192295
2Joar Gjerdahl188760
3Vegard Myklemyr
4Joar Gjerdahl
Konnerud IL 1
1Aslak Heimdal192570
2Jørgen Baklid201651
3Aslak Heimdal
4Jørgen Baklid
Larvik OK 1
1Jørgen Frøyd197776
2Tobias Kristensen216933
3Jørgen Frøyd
4Tobias Kristensen
Notodden OL 1
1Even-Andre Thorbjørnsen197939
2Robert Fredriksen502352
3Even-Andre Thorbjørnsen197939
4Robert Fredriksen502352
OK Skeidi 1
1Øyvind Flaatten89677
2Helge Gisholt94900
3Øyvind Flaatten
4Helge Gisholt
OK Skeidi 2
1Erling Grammeltvedt502091
2Arve Glittum188444
3Erling Grammeltvedt
4Arve Glittum
OK Skeidi 3
1Bjørn Polland180686
2Inge Glittum190985
3Bjørn Polland
4Inge Glittum
OK Skeidi 4
1Lars Rune Lie206364
2Jan Glittum194707
3Lars Rune Lie
4Jan Glittum
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Mathias Gløersen501324
2Øystein Fruseth Christiansen194880
3Mathias Gløersen
4Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1Trym B Island177757
2Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff196872
3Trym B Island
4Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
OL Tønsberg og omegn 3
1Roar Mathisen192566
2Helge Stenerud196723
3Roar Mathisen
4Helge Stenerud
OL Tønsberg og omegn 4
1Trond Evensen198820
2Frode Robertsen205575
3Trond Evensen
4Frode Robertsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 5
1Anders Krona Haflan174869
2Håvard Fyhn234222
3Anders Krona Haflan
4Håvard Fyhn
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Dag Ausen89043
2Jon Skriubakken502929
3Dag Ausen
4Jon Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 2
1Børge Nordli183877
2Lars Ole Thunold199543
3Børge Nordli
4Lars Ole Thunold
Ringerike OL 1
1Monica Berglund182073
2Lars Berglund71663
3Monica Berglund182073
4Lars Berglund71663
Sandefjord OK 1
1Hallvard Arntzen Foss186941
2Trond Gjelstad208740
3Hallvard Arntzen Foss
4Trond Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK 2
1Jo Børre Eikås206461
2Per Erik Larsen186898
3Jo Børre Eikås
4Per Erik Larsen
Skien OK 1
1Skjalg Nysæter501323
2Gisle Nysæter217460
3Skjalg Nysæter
4Gisle Nysæter
Sturla, IF 1
1Sturla Frydenlund209840
2Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth502377
3Sturla Frydenlund
4Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

D17 (10)

NameTeam lineup
Eiker OL 1
1Thea Dyrkorn181872
2Ane Dyrkorn180221
3Lotte Myklemyr221082
4Thea Dyrkorn
Kongsberg OL 1
1Helene Eger215112
2Marlin Haavengen206386
3Helene Eger
4Marlin Haavengen
Kongsberg OL 2
1Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl500244
2Rikke Hjelseth Larsen205915
3Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
4Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
Konnerud IL 1
1Thea Sildnes Baklid187171
2Maiken Økern Hågård203655
3Thea Sildnes Baklid
4Maiken Økern Hågård
Konnerud IL 2
1Annette Bjørnås Krogstie212321
2Isa Heggedal500011
3Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
4Isa Heggedal
Larvik OK 1
1Andrine Harriet Fremstad186862
2Ingrid Undstad204302
3Andrine Harriet Fremstad
4Ingrid Undstad
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Sandra B. Robertsen205587
2Tonje Røgeberg149169
3Sandra B. Robertsen
4Tonje Røgeberg
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Sara Mathisen229522
2Camilla L. Rosenvold170781
3Sara Mathisen
4Camilla L. Rosenvold
Porsgrunn OL 2
1Janne Larsen223765
2Anniken Ausen89044
3Janne Larsen
4Anniken Ausen
Sandefjord OK 1
1Signe Bredholt Jørgensen199374
2Kari Christiansen501221
3Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
4Kari Christiansen

H13-16 (14)

NameTeam lineup
Hedrum OL 1
1Viljan van Raaij187320
2Henrik R Holt186936
3Viljan van Raaij
4Henrik R Holt
Hedrum OL 2
1Kristian Juel johannessen186970
2Kristoffer Fjære203392
3Hanna Johansson502173
4Kristoffer Fjære
Kongsberg OL 1
1Vetle Drage502338
2Johan Eger500586
3Vetle Drage
4Johan Eger
Kongsberg OL 2
1Atle Nikolai Wøllo502815
2Halvor Løken206488
3Atle Nikolai Wøllo
4Halvor Løken
Larvik OK 1
1Iver Ringheim195549
2Henrik Kaupang Lye212147
3Iver Ringheim
4Henrik Kaupang Lye
Notodden OL 1
1Jakob Schia Løe86892
2Åsmund Slokvik207902
3Snorre Slokvik159669
4Åsmund Slokvik207902
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Jakob Hjelseth199628
2Morten Krona Haflan502662
3Jakob Hjelseth
4Morten Krona Haflan
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1Mathea Gløersen501325
2Sondre Evensen199522
3Mathea Gløersen
4Sondre Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 3
1Vetle Mathisen217662
2Håvard Røgeberg Magelssen79075
3Oliver Østby217854
4Vetle Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Tobias Mathisen203281
2Halvard Kornmo184355
3Tobias Mathisen
4Halvard Kornmo
Porsgrunn OL 2
1Anders L. Rosenvold187037
2Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold179252
3Håvard Skriubakken169034
4Anders L. Rosenvold
Stokke IL 1
1Simen Gravningen177257
2Even Gravningen203625
3Simen Gravningen
4Even Gravningen
Sturla, IF / Ringerike OL 2
1Lukas Klausen213015
2Mikkel Berglund201736
3Lukas Klausen
4Mikkel Berglund
Sturla, IF 1
1Egil Frydenlund209839
2Eivind Bogen Arenth502376
3Egil Frydenlund
4Eivind Bogen Arenth

D13-16 (17)

NameTeam lineup
Eiker OL 1
1Christine Hoen192291
2Solveig Moen Letmolie211356
3Christine Hoen
4Solveig Moen Letmolie
Eiker OL 2
1Tomine Lysaker Sanden185888
2Silje Morlandstø149684
3Tomine Lysaker Sanden
4Silje Morlandstø
Eiker OL 3
1Oda Isnes Tyse192560
2Alvilde Lysaker Sanden185887
3Oda Isnes Tyse
4Sunniva Morlandsto217588
Kongsberg OL 1
1Åsne Haavengen202045
2Ingvild Langeggen192879
3Åsne Haavengen
4Ingvild Langeggen
Kongsberg OL 2
1Tale Strand158096
2Marte Karine Larsen229423
3Tale Strand
4Marte Karine Larsen
Kongsberg OL 3
1Konstanse Moholth184520
2Mari Øverby217555
3Konstanse Moholth
4Mari Øverby
Kongsberg OL 4
1Ingvild Gustafsson203004
2Helene Brandal Søfting149018
3Ingvild Gustafsson
4Helene Brandal Søfting
Kongsberg OL 5
1Elisabeth Brandal Søfting149017
2Karoline Torø183883
3Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
4Karoline Torø
Konnerud IL 1
1Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik212335
2Jenny Baklid502696
3Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
4Jenny Baklid
Konnerud IL 2
1Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud198019
2Martine Jægtvik500243
3Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
4Martine Jægtvik
Konnerud IL 3
1
2
3
4
Konnerud IL 4
1
2
3
4
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Lerke Hjelseth199688
2Julie Eikeland177707
3Lerke Hjelseth
4Julie Eikeland
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1Mari Loftesnes Kaupang199691
2Anny Horge Rogne222564
3Mari Loftesnes Kaupang
4Anny Horge Rogne
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Une Holtermann213375
2Elise Ausen213400
3Anine Kjørholt Lie213424
4Une Holtermann
Sturla, IF 1
1Marie Kvarme183830
2Anne Maren Eidsten159616
3Marie Kvarme
4Anne Maren Eidsten
Sturla, IF 2
1Mina Akiko Johnsen212043
2Ingeborg Kvarme67403
3Iselin Sørensen82105
4Mina Akiko Johnsen

H50 (13)

NameTeam lineup
Andebu IL / Stokke IL 2
1Ove Gunnar Jacobsen231205
2Elling Aakre181554
3Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
4Elling Aakre
Hedrum OL 1
1Tom Aasrum221390
2Roger Lysnes182119
3Tom Aasrum
4Roger Lysnes
Heming Orientering 1
1Lasse Arnesen196876
2Signe Astrup Arnesen196768
3Lasse Arnesen
4Signe Astrup Arnesen
Kongsberg OL 1
1Øyvind Drage211394
2Syver Løken178250
3Øyvind Drage
4Syver Løken
Notodden OL 1
1Petter Løe86885
2Harald Kvisli207900
3Petter Løe86885
4Harald Kvisli207900
Notodden OL 2
1Hugo A. Christensen480044
2Sveinung Rekaa480043
3Hugo A. Christensen480044
4Sveinung Rekaa480043
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Odd Harald Nilsen80466
2Odd Egil Frogner203390
3Odd Harald Nilsen
4Odd Egil Frogner
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Dagfinn Torpe222595
2Atle Remme186202
3Dagfinn Torpe
4Atle Remme
Porsgrunn OL 2
1Ole Johansson200404
2Kay Jørgensen501320
3Ole Johansson
4Kay Jørgensen
Porsgrunn OL 3
1
2
3
4
Sande Sportsklubb 1
1Widar Trømborg170747
2Øivind Fadum201595
3Widar Trømborg
4Øivind Fadum
Sandefjord OK 1
1Oskar Kaaløy174874
2Stine Arntzen208739
3Oskar Kaaløy
4Stine Arntzen
Stokke IL 1
1Runar Kittilsen169014
2Lars Martin Gjein203627
3Runar Kittilsen
4Lars Martin Gjein

D50 (3)

NameTeam lineup
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Hilde Kristine Rosenvold186852
2Eli Marie Wiig89041
3Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
4Eli Marie Wiig
Porsgrunn OL 2
1Eli Klovning221368
2Inger Marie Johansson89034
3Eli Klovning
4Inger Marie Johansson
Sandefjord OK 1
1Tone Stokland188461
2Tiri Rebård199599
3Tone Stokland
4Tiri Rebård

H11-12 (5)

NameTeam lineup
Larvik OK / Ringerike OL 1
1Erik Zagar212309
 
2Rasmus Berglund201737
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1Lars Loftesnes Kaupang199523
 
2Sindre Mathisen159915
Sandefjord OK 1
1
 Brage Eikås182096
2Gabriel Gjone213383
Skien OK 1
1Kristian Ekeberg Fliid212732
 
2Gaute Nysæter170884
Stokke IL 1
1Niclas Gunnerød159929
 
2Magnus Sigurdsson223968

D11-12 (5)

NameTeam lineup
Larvik OK 1
1Pernille Zagar212310
 Sigrid Bakken Hamre199590
2Maren Sofie Fremstad212562
Larvik OK 2
1Iril Ringheim180714
 
2Serine Kierulf Dirdal184000
Larvik OK 3
1
 
2
Porsgrunn OL 1
1Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold176750
 Thomine Hilstan176685
2Lillian Myrland213392
Skien OK 1
1Emilie Holtskog-Feremans211854
 
2Vilde Aakre Leistad212805

Advertisements

IOF Eventor