Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM sprint
Organiser: OK Skøynar
Date: Sunday 6 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xin Adian Benum LuongSteinkjer OK212643
Ovid Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK
Leon FyhnVerdal OK223873
Lukas FyhnVerdal OK223887
Eirik Lie BolstadOK Skøynar92352

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK212244

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK212955
Martine Myhr ImslandFrol IL208574
Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK212613
Selma SkjulsvikFrol IL212762

D 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK213119
Iselina Myhr ImslandFrol IL195735
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK181876
June MunkebyFrol IL195938

D 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Hege HallanOK Skøynar206280
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg216794
Matilde MunkebyFrol IL227491
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK224270
Louise RonglanOK Skøynar186951

D 17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203267
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Maren GrandeFrol IL160101
Sofie HallemVerdal OK203553
Ragne MunkebyFrol IL226175
Kine Sofie SandstadFrol IL80371
Elin H. SikkelandVerdal OK150794
Eva TesarovaWing OK504587
Ragnhild UtstumoNord-Østerdal OK203605

D 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Ann Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK204585

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK192104
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Randi JensenFrol IL187148
Gunhild KvistadSteinkjer OK195961
Ann Sissel VehusVerdal OK187015

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Johanne SikkelandVarteig OL150793

H -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018
Erik Myhr ImslandFrol IL180905
Sigve Lie BolstadOK Skøynar92349

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Julian Fei Benum LuongSteinkjer OK212154
Håkon HallanOK Skøynar204402
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074
Ole Andreas VeskeOK Skøynar204342

H 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel Lie BolstadOK Skøynar92342
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK227791
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165236
Fredrik MøllerSteinkjer OK203345
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OK212111
Sigurd VatnFrol IL187160

H 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Tore MarkhusVerdal OK211324
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OK195832
Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar181491
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Håvard VeieOK Skøynar206180
Aksel VeskeOK Skøynar204339

H 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK192182
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Jon SivertsenVerdal OK91577
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219
Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK228434

H 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK87539
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Are RogstadNidarøst OK502896
Gunnar VatnFrol IL187134

H 50- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BolstadOK Skøynar62367
Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK204808
Arne GrevskottFrol IL216867
Inge HafstadVerdal OK209777
Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK207753
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Einar LundVerdal OK80808
Jo Severin MatbergFrol IL234911
Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig210013
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL500161

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torbjørn SirumFrol IL187034
Odd UtstumoIK Grane Arendal Orientering203335
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403

H 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK80126
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120

Advertisements

IOF Eventor