Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Gromløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Gromløpet
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Sunday 11 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

543 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (67)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom Andre AndreassenFet OL
Mie Günther AndresenIL Koll
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering
Andreas N AspelundNydalens SK224285
Emma BirkelundØstmarka OK224190
Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering
Elmer BlomFet OL
Helle S. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK
Inka M. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK
Malene Anouk BooijØstmarka OK223677
Eva Brørs-LarsenNydalens SK225122
Alexander DybvikStokke IL
Selma FeylingNordre Follo Orientering
Erle FosstveitRaumar Orientering
Fredrik GrønsethFossum IF
Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL226183
Helene HarstadNordre Follo Orientering
Henrik HarstadNordre Follo Orientering
Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK3519097
Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK
Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK
Ingrid Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK224411
Katrina Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK212498
Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering224311
Gaute Hermansen JordhøyIL Koll
Nora Hermansen JordhøyIL Koll
Jakob Refvem KolderupIL Koll
Natalie KollerudLillomarka OL
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK
Wiel Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering226012
Pernille Sundt LyngøyØstmarka OK
Julian MalmbergTyrving IL213293
Teodor Nysæther MikkelsenIL Koll
Gavriil MorenkoÅs-NMBU Orientering
Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering
Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering
Nils NikolaisenOppsal Orientering
Max Alexander NybråtenTyrving IL
Håvard Tandberg ØhrnIL Koll
Sigurd OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering
Ingvild Maria Felicia Halvares OlsenIL Koll
Akvile PetrakovaÅs-NMBU Orientering
Pia PettersenNittedal OL224054
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering3782174
Bjørn Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering
Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll
Rafi Leonel RytterIL Koll
Markus Husby SandvenIL Koll
Amund SandvikRaumar Orientering
Oda SandvikRaumar Orientering
Amund SaugestadNydalens SK
Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK
Ingrid SkaarNittedal OL
Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL
Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF3886611
Aurora SkurdalNydalens SK211887
Rachel Constanse StederØstmarka OK224419
Iver StørksenNordre Follo Orientering224436
Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF
Eivind VågsnesOppsal Orientering
Martina VågsnesOppsal Orientering
Kaja Staff ValstadNittedal OL
Boye WangensteenLillomarka OL3864774
Clara WeiszNydalens SK224309

D -10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering
Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering
Linn MalmbergTyrving IL213550
Ida Mesteig-RobøleNydalens SK224939
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK3884830
Eline SkaarNittedal OL

D 11-12 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering223941
Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK202993
Guro FrøsethNordre Follo Orientering
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK3777687
Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK3776119
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering3728458
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering
Bertine MjøsterØstmarka OK
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering3721065
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL
Emilie RehnNordre Follo Orientering
Linea Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering
Maja Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK3725330
Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering3725025
Fanny Staff ValstadNittedal OL
Marie Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK3825239

D 11-12N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juni Hagelid NorheimNydalens SK3832482
Kaja SandvikRaumar Orientering
Sara SandvikRaumar Orientering
Vilja StørksenNordre Follo Orientering157520
Thea TlstovicOppsal Orientering3806676

D 13-14 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL3635125
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering3780467
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF
Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF3662012
Mari BrendeFossum IF3885464
Gina BrevikØstmarka OK
Tiril elisabeth EggenNydalens SK
Selma FærdenNordre Follo Orientering197155
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering3637311
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF3521564
Sunniva HalvorsrudLillomarka OL
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK3525557
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL3661295
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF3886306
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK3852852
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF3655024
Karen SkaugeHeming Orientering3737012
Pia Young VikNydalens SK3656352
Emilie Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL3886884
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK3863115

D 13-16C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøNordre Follo Orientering
Julie BerntzenFet OL3886488
Guro HjerpaasenAsker Skiklubb213298
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF3682200
Penelope LeaNydalens SK
Andrea H. RogndokkenFet OL3882081

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ada von SimsonØstmarka OK221471

D 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK3641230
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL3877859
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK3785011
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb3567971
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK3613973
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL3699832
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering3876877
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering3636719
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK3640729
Ea LunøeNydalens SK3624046
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK3654589
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering3043221
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK3671328

D 15-16B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Kristine NordvikAsker Skiklubb
Celine YtternesNordre Follo Orientering

D 17-18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL3698198
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3624384
Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF3662855
Linda GammelsæterNordre Follo Orientering
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF3725991

D 17-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK3781630
Aurora Opheim SauarIL Koll

D 17-A kort (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BjergaardNydalens SK3329323
Linda EngenRaumar Orientering
Elena GrandNydalens SK3883931
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering
Kristina LärfarsNydalens SK193121
Eldbjørg NarumFossum IF198008
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK3619426
Arianna TauferNydalens SK

D 17-C (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Camilla FosstveitRaumar Orientering
Cathrine FrydenlundNydalens SK
Marianne Truslew HarstadNordre Follo Orientering
Jane HelmersenFet OL
Lena HenrikssonTyrving IL221251
Charlotte Williksen HøilandFossum IF
Kari Tvete InngjerdingenHeming Orientering3876646
Eldrid Odden OtterleiØstmarka OK
Merete SaugestadNydalens SK
Kari Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK
Kristine Von SimsonØstmarka OK

D 19-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse BerganNydalens SK3612249
Kristin BrekkeLillomarka OL3205523
Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb3816220
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK3623527
Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering3611837

D 21- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Betty Ann BjerkreimTyrving IL
Joanna ErikssonNydalens SK3880903
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK3781937
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF3389483
Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNTNUI
Marit NerstenNTNUI3328341
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering3618147
Louise OramBækkelagets SK3788544
Ida Vik PresterudIL Koll
Nicole RagvinNydalens SK3602489
Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK3623980
Ina Catharina StorrønningÅs-NMBU Orientering
Ingunn Hultgreen WeltzienTyrving IL3084282

D 21-B (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne BrendeFossum IF
Laila Eriksen BlomFet OL
Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK3777786
Kristin Søberg HenriksenRudsbygd IL157479
Hilde JarstadmarkenØstmarka OK206012
Marit Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK
Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering
Cecilie Christin KvermeFossum IF3715489
Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering

D 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda FredhOK Moss3883956

D 45- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig BerganNydalens SK3613114
Marit B. EithunNittedal OL3780756
Hege FeiringTyrving IL3880754
Monica FeylingNordre Follo Orientering
Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering3885050
Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK
Marita HernandezOL Toten-Troll3593480
Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL203656
Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL216396
Maria JonssonNydalens SK
Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering
Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL199328
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering3887072
Hanne StaffNittedal OL
Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK3869583

D 45-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL94396
Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF
Anne Karin ThorstensenOppsal Orientering

D 50- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK3886157
Anne DanielsenNydalens SK207677
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb
Trude FixdalIL Koll
Anna GöhlmanTyrving IL3885506
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL3719333
Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL3777646
Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL3883121
Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb3385135
Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb
Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF500160
Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK3782000
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering

D 55- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving IL3884368
Berit BergeTyrving IL3052321
Bente LandmarkFossum IF3781226
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb3848223
Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb
Siri Scherdin SætraAsker Skiklubb3505211
Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL3885704

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering3887270
Anne SørumRingsaker OK

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger FinstadRaumar Orientering

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering
Liv FeiringHamar OK
Sissel OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering

D 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni DrageHaugerud IF
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb502379

D 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK

H -10 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Casper Eckmann AronsenLillomarka OL202097
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL77057
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL
August Lea KabbeNydalens SK
Marius PettersenNittedal OL225400
Amund Sannes RisvollTyrving IL
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF3818572
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF
Estin SkramNittedal OL
Erlend SommerheinFossum IF
Olav Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering3869542

H 11-12 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering3809316
Alfred Eckmann AronsenLillomarka OL186203
Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OL3782075
Jakob BellLillomarka OL
Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL3884806
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL201440
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896
Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL3827037
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK3886736
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering3724671
Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK3809324
Oskar HoltvedtBækkelagets SK3606621
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK3516572
Leon Jørve IngjerLillomarka OL
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK3653003
Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL187095
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering
Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK3781283
Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering3822236
Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll
Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK212449
Magnus SkaugNydalens SK213693
Simen SkeideOppsal Orientering224156
Gabriel SolemOppsal Orientering
Storm Kristoffer VeitsleNittedal OL
Linus Eggen VingeOppsal Orientering
Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL3822285

H 11-12N (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard EikRaumar Orientering3649563
Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering
Jonas HickenIL Koll
Brage Høysæter MinkenRaumar Orientering224824
Erlend Luis OtterleiØstmarka OK
Sigve Snerlebakken-AamodtRaumar Orientering

H 13-14 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering75939
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll3653292
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering3713765
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK3630654
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb
Daniel Azagra NæssNydalens SK501771
Eirik Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK3773603
Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering3631793
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering3672045
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF3677168
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Eirik Røhne SkoftelandIL Koll212184
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF3883345
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF191343
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912
Elia ThorvikNydalens SK3605532

H 13-16C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob GilljamØstmarka OK224108
Martin JystadØstmarka OK
David Megard GrønliNordre Follo Orientering211836
Gard Møller-JohansenNydalens SK
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL
Sindre Augustin SchärerNydalens SK186184
Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenIL Koll

H 13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes ArnøFet OL
Mathias BerganFet OL

H 15-16 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering
Marius BakkeFossum IF
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb3884079
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK3670999
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb3886363
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering3875630
Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK3613833
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering3667177
Henrik GudimØstmarka OK212620
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF3861598
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK3636453
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering3650660
Isak JonssonNydalens SK3602398
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF3659521
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF3652666
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering
Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL3886017

H 17-18 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BerganNydalens SK3607686
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3625530
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3625274
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering3398658
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL3819083
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF3849346
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK3572088
Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb3639051
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering3780814
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF3564838
Olav TorgersenBækkelagets SK63825

H 17-A kort (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Angell-PetersenNydalens SK
Jørgen ElisenbergHamar OK130720
Morten FredhOK Moss3705621
Ole Grini JohansenTyrving IL
Bård Engzelius GylverAsker Skiklubb
Erlend Engzelius GylverNTNUI
Espen JakobsenTyrving IL
Endre WigaardOppsal Orientering3351764

H 17-C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald AulieIL Koll
Raymond BerntzenFet OL
Gunnar FosstveitRaumar Orientering
Didrik HermansenIL Koll
Jon OIav HjerpaasenAsker Skiklubb168813
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL3885944
Pål MyklebustIL Koll
Lars-Erik ØsterudEiker OL

H 19-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IF3702511
Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering3662293
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb3785482
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb3638103
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK3695624

H 21- (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering3884848
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK3498441
Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL3598083
Christian Faruga KarldénKvillebyns SK3780327
Raphael FerrandBækkelagets SK
Gunnar A FiskumTyrving IL3619483
Gustav FiskumNTNUI3618295
Karl FremstadBækkelagets SK3598547
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL3818846
Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL3815735
Martin JohanssonTyrving IL3312626
Alexander Urnes JohnsonÅrvoll IL
Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK3227857
Inge LindsethNydalens SK
Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK3598471
Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK
Johannes NarumVaregg Fleridrett
Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK
Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK
Anders NordbergNydalens SK3793700
Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL3615903
Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering
Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå3016243
Stefan RingOK Löftan
Vegard SagaTyrving IL3625233
Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK3780996
Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK
Arne TorgersenBækkelagets SK3781978
Sebastian TorgersenNTNUI3112265
Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering3617578

H 21-B (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Sverre GulheimNordre Follo Orientering3883105
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK
Michael Eckmann JensenLillomarka OL212400
Arne KongsnesNordre Follo Orientering
Kristian NæssNydalens SK503951
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering
Bjørn NordvikNordre Follo Orientering
Peter NylundHaugerud IF502485
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering3619913
Petter HalvorsenNydalens SK
Håvard HarstadNordre Follo Orientering
Hallvard KorenOK Moss3777703
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering
Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF3806700
Rune RystadNydalens SK
Knut SandvenIL Koll3832862
Johannes SkaarNittedal OL

H 45- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald BakkeFossum IF
Tom BerganFet OL
Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF3868254
Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering
Kyrre GranFet OL3883626
Lars GrandeKjelsås IL69031
Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK3831286
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF
Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK
Jan Anders IstadAsker Skiklubb3830999
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL3708575
Steinar LågAsker Skiklubb
Knut LandstadNydalens SK
Trond LundTyrving IL3504107
Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL199327
Jo MinkenRaumar Orientering92067
Trond MyhreFossum IF3776077
Peder NatvigIL Koll3645694
Anders NorlingNydalens SK3884061
Lars OnstadOslostudentenes IK407155
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF3408382
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK

H 45-A kort (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AasestadÅs-NMBU Orientering119336
Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering216858
Ingvar BraatenModum OL
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL195593
Anders FærdenNordre Follo Orientering89765
Olav HasaasFossum IF3632999
Rune MoianAsker Skiklubb228406
Trond MøretrøNordre Follo Orientering
Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering3885423
Svein OtterleiØstmarka OK
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering
Inge RambergØstmarka OK
Sverre SandernesØstmarka OK
Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OL
Jon SolsrudNydalens SK3885829
Runar ThorstensenOppsal Orientering3887221
Snorre VegganOppsal Orientering
Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL3886546

H 50- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AndresenFossum IF3565124
Erik BorgIL Koll
Håvar BrevikØstmarka OK
Trond BrevikFossum IF
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK3705761
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering3885837
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb3385135
Christian GrotnesTyrving IL3199718
Bjørn GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb3502952
Stein H. HagenFossum IF3448610
Håkon HåversenØstmarka OK3625621
Øyvind HelmersenFet OL
Håkon JendalFossum IF3885985
Bent Sande KvermeFossum IF3674967
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK3883543
Einar LunøeNydalens SK
Stein MellaOppsal Orientering
Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens SK217164
Erlend RehnNordre Follo Orientering
Jarle RotiFossum IF500162
Pål SchärerNydalens SK213785
Bjørnar ValstadNittedal OL
Carl Erik WasbergOppsal Orientering

H 55- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallvard BergTyrving IL3780442
Lars-Erik FiskumTyrving IL3883568
Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering3668092
Bjørnar GammelsæterNordre Follo Orientering
Pål Woldstad HanssenEiker OL3852621
Kristian KalagerAsker Skiklubb
Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb3599255
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering
Kjell MarksetIL Koll
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF3796695
Erik NæssØstmarka OK227720
Ernst Fristad NilsenLillehammer OK
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK
Hans-Ingar SætraAsker Skiklubb3505120
Don SkantzeTyrving IL3162682
Bjørn SolbergseterAustmarka IL502487
Peer StiansenNydalens SK
Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF3781275
John YtternesNordre Follo Orientering

H 60- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif BergersenAsker Skiklubb3536547
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb3383262
Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb
Yngve GottfridssonNittedal OL
Lars HjermstadFossum IF3389178
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF3559564
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenKårvåg IL3653284
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK3778594
Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn80466
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL

H 65- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK3780350
Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd IL92319
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering
Per ØhlckersTyrving IL
Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb207969
Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL
Steinar SkoglundFossum IF
Tor TrøanHadeland OL501084

H 70- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering
Jon FærdenNordre Follo Orientering3887296
Trond FeiringHamar OK
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL
Kolbjørn MegardNordre Follo Orientering204607
Lars-Evan PetterssonNordre Follo Orientering
Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving IL
Geir TrøanNordre Follo Orientering
Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb400434

H 75- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering3880457
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering3887304
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering
Sturle HånesIL GeoForm
Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoForm3880523
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF78976

H 80- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IF
Kjell H. EriksenFossum IF500403
Tor HenriksenÅrvoll IL204689
Stein KorenOK Moss84658

Advertisements

IOF Eventor