Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattløp Sælandsskogen Jaktstart

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattløp Sælandsskogen Jaktstart
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Wednesday 8 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Damer - mellomlang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL209727
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Grethe StoklandGanddal IL174706

Damer - lang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Herrer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846

Herrer - mellomlang løype (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ole AuklendNo club membership229708
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Gudmund GauselNo club membership185955
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Ole Petter HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb142841
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578

Herrer - lang løype (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)183832
Andreas BreilandÅlgård Orientering193125
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Rune HatleAvinor Sola BIL185909
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Inge LølandNo club membership200772
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Herrer - XLang (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering500402
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Tallak LangmyrGanddal IL207764
Mathieu McGuireGanddal IL197954
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767
Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering184533

Damer- XLang (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)220844
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

Advertisements

IOF Eventor