Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM-Lang

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM-Lang
Organiser: IL Veten
Date: Sunday 11 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

D -10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tale NybergIL Veten
Telma NybergIL Veten
Frida Heimlid ØiestadIL Veten224167

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise Heimlid ØiestadIL Veten224159

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anja HoleFørde IL225359

D 19 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin SørensenNydalens SK204574

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aslaug Thingnes BøMarkane IL137253
Jeanette FrischherzIL Veten
Grete ZachariassenMarkane IL86541

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL199289

H -10N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørnar Tøfte HeimlidIL Veten
Torjus HeimlidIL Veten
Haakon UlvedalIL Veten224179
Jakob UlvedalIL Veten132915

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arnar Tøfte HeimlidIL Veten
Tarjei Tøfte HeimlidIL Veten
Peder NybergIL Veten
Eirik UlvedalIL Veten223930

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Runar Tøfte HeimlidIL Veten212635
Tord SølvbergIL Veten223940

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegar HoleFørde IL206016
Leif-Inge JevnlidIL Veten212038
Sven Bergset LangvikIL Veten156783

H 19 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen173346
Sondre KristiansenIL Veten160916
Erlend Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL227726
Håvard OsFørde IL132215
Øystein SørensenNydalens SK232977
Knut Gunnar UlvedalIL Veten

H 45- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell Ove BergsetIL Veten212047
Kåre BøeMarkane IL206385
Jon-Rune HeimlidIL Veten

H 55- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag-Arne EideMarkane IL91386
Gunnar GytriFørde IL211292
Harald HjellbrekkeFørde IL186302
Johan MagerøyFørde IL197818
Bjørn ØdegårdIL Veten
Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar501773

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kurt GrønliFørde IL199757
Geir NilsenEmblem IL165580
Torodd OsFørde IL211431
Helge ScheiFørde IL500570
Atle StøyvaBreimsbygda IL97620

A-open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut Even HoleFørde IL211179
Pernille Ibsen LervågVelledalen IL501274

C-open (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mateusz BalonVelledalen IL236405
Merete MasdalVelledalen IL236498
Beate Heimlid ØiestadIL Veten224177
Håvard SætreHovdebygda IL
Ruth Maria TøfteIL Veten

Advertisements

IOF Eventor