Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM sprint
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

96 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202089
Anna Flier TvetenIndre Østfold OK80674
Siri Flier TvetenIndre Østfold OK229700
Signe KvalheimHalden SK211985
Thea KvalheimHalden SK212487
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Adele Øen SkålandTrøsken IL202173
Milla SkålandTrøsken IL202172
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198798
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK200200
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

D 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL222607
Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202093
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK213211
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187218
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Helle KvalheimHalden SK181365
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198906

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Josefin EylertsenHalden SK190572
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187069
Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK212387
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK212390
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK212552
Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss213225

D 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197855
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK212683
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL500281
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166

D 17-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203483
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss501008
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss180937
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500116
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849

D 21- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda FredhOK Moss184147
Gøril FristadHalden SK501118
Iliana IlievaHalden SK173098
Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL197788
Lizzie InghamHalden SK216466
Lone Malmgren MolstadGjø-Vard OL226193
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK149001
Hollie OrrHalden SK90516
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL192095
Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK203117
Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK199699
Jo ShepherdHalden SK85408
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK181110
Anja WingstedtHalden SK79290

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse BrødholtIndre Østfold OK145136
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL214847
Anne SørumRingsaker OK500607

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 13-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK187003
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203671
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Tidemann LierIndre Østfold OK186902
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK199333
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK186901
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL219144
Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK211658

H 21- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK196846
Pål BackstrømHalden SK182029
Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202087
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss175816
Morten FredhOK Moss208419
Lacho IlievHalden SK500250
Donatas KontautasOK Moss169814
Thomas RoskifteOK Moss501165
Tore SandvikHalden SK192277
Christian SchiveOK Moss207789
Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst206439
Emil WingstedtHalden SK208496

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK227519
Dag BrenåsVarteig OL221080
Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL144609
Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL206026
Tormod JensenSarpsborg OL145053
Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL186140
Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK204305

H 13-16 C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK197994

Advertisements

IOF Eventor