Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Blåveisløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Blåveisløpet
Organiser: Frol IL
Date: Sunday 23 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

127 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018
Xin Adian Benum LuongSteinkjer OK212643
Laura HegstadOK Skøynar186952
Andrea Holm UndhjemSteinkjer OK
Cesilie JacobsenOK Skøynar226057
Iben Gran JacobsenOK Skøynar116858
Imre Gran JacobsenOK Skøynar71288
Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering224090
Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering224950
Gustav StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering223952

C1,5 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Petter JermstadSteinkjer OK139592

B2,0 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susanna BrynhildsenWing OK501152
Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar
Hege HegstadOK Skøynar186948
Ingvild Geving SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering203654

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK212244

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro HegstadOK Skøynar206279
Martine Myhr ImslandFrol IL208574
Selma SkjulsvikFrol IL212762
Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187186

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iselina Myhr ImslandFrol IL195735
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK181876
Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering153614

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Hege HallanOK Skøynar206280

D 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK501151

D 17-20 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Marie DaleSteinkjer OK204817
Chiara Dalla SantaFrol IL80389
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL160340
Sofie HallemVerdal OK203553
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL208919
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Ane Marte VatnFrol IL187117

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI210053
Elen Katrine Skjerve BredesenFrol IL173069
Randi Johanne SkjerveFrol IL151290
Elise Taylor SpetsFrol IL157296
Line SundsvikFrol IL144211
Guro TorpeFrol IL217270

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering71803
Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering145621

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid ArnesenByåsen IL86413
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Anne Lise GranOK Skøynar226174
Rine HanssenByåsen IL145211

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Myhr ImslandFrol IL180905

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Julian Fei Benum LuongSteinkjer OK212154
Håkon HallanOK Skøynar204375
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torstein Gjedrem LundVerdal OK187016

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK204813
Fredrik MøllerSteinkjer OK203345
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634

H 13-16C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Daniel Holm UndhjemSteinkjer OK
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK227791
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OK212111
Sigurd VatnFrol IL187160

H 13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik BelboSteinkjer OK
Olav Gjedrem LundVerdal OK500564

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OK195832
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014

H 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre Gjedrem LundVerdal OK187017

H 17-20 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK192182
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632
Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig165123
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Simen Eliassen KvarmeSteinkjer OK192615
Sondre LorentsenOK Silsand400927
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318
Morten SvendgårdOK Skøynar186842

H 21- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI500301
Isak BergsetNTNUI225930
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL173436
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK197997
Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK204808
Jørgen FiskumFrol IL187167
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK158637
Sindre JohannessenFreidig181960
Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK221391
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600
Oscar LyngenFreidig222709
Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL195938
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI172717
Kristian Skjerve BredesenFrol IL204300
Espen SundsvikFrol IL80795
Stian SundsvikFrol IL180793
Henrik UpsalNTNUI184471
Håvard VassendenFrol IL180756
Mathias VindalFreidig203527

H 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering203343
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand178399
Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK203543
Asle SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187051

H 50- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jostein AlvestadWing OK192224
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Øyvind Bremeraunet SchjelderupFreidig210013
Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK501262
Arne GrevskottFrol IL216867
Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK207753
Einar LundVerdal OK80808
Stein MarkhusVerdal OK211651
Jo Severin MatbergFrol IL129727
Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg179391
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering211305
Rune StræteWing OK501009
Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL180207
Trond Svanøe-HafstadSteinkjer OK204800
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL226114

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge EriksenByåsen IL199601
Knut LillealternFreidig217002
Bjørn Olav NygårdFrol IL62350

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK80126
Lars StavranInderøy IL80624
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385
Olav Magne SvendgårdOK Skøynar71571

Advertisements

IOF Eventor