Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Odalsløpet/KM sprint Hedmark

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Odalsløpet/KM sprint Hedmark
Organiser: Odal OL - Orientering
Date: Sunday 28 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Salomon BraatenOdal OL - Orientering294718
Max Alexander NybråtenIL Tyrving220736
Jonas PranOdal OL - Orientering192517
Alette SnapaGrue IL213069

C-Direkte (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina BjørnstadRaumar Orientering500119

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Marianne BergersenEidskog OL212744

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oda Marissa BergersenEidskog OL213077

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tora Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL145197
Anna Austad SveenRaumar Orientering146421

D 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK158434

D 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AustadRaumar Orientering216818
Julie Finsrud LandeEidskog OL80355

D 35- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kjersti BriskerudGrue IL80425
Linda FredhOK Moss184147
Anne Marit HagenGrue IL80429
Lene Margrethe SætabergetLunderseter IL227481

D 45- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Grete AustadRaumar Orientering172936
Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK92322
Linda HanssenØstmarka OK203515
Eli StensliLøten o-lag501070

D 55- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wenche BjørnstadRingsaker OK500535
Ida EngenRaumar Orientering228076
Bente GrøndalenHamar OK96659
Kari Elisabeth NatvigNittedal OL157293

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse Karin ThorsbergBrandval/Kongsvinger OK192607

D 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger E. VamnesHamar OK97449

H -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aleksander Tangen HoltetEidskog OL
Sebastian Tangen HoltetEidskog OL81001
Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL80985

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikkel AasnessOdal OL - Orientering217652
Ragnar LandeEidskog OL401122

H 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191270

H 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Åserud SørensenOdal OL - Orientering204567

H 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alf Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL181762
Sondre SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191271
Emil Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering203377

H 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen BordalFossum IF228081
Anders HaugerBrandval/Kongsvinger OK162155
Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving220737
Morten Tangen FredhOK Moss208419
Yngve VoldenLøten o-lag84104

H 35- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst206439
Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering217459

H 45- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Ivar BergersenEidskog OL160105
Frode HaugHamar OK97998
Eivind LandeEidskog OL500534
Stein Magnus MoenGrue IL89091

H 55- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman BakkeLøten o-lag202141
Frode BergersenHamar OK201926
Bjørn Olav BergsløkkenGrue IL229660
Knut EngenRaumar Orientering228075
Erik GrøndalenHamar OK96657
Petter GullikstadRøros IL483728
Bård NatvigNittedal OL217340
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL170443
Kjell Magne NordviGrue IL501926
Trond OlsenLøten o-lag235810
Harald ØstbyeElverum OK221167
Tor SolbergseterAustmarka IL208625
Kristian StorsveenLøten o-lag402944
Tor StrandRaumar Orientering74968
Jan SveenRaumar Orientering501365
John TangenHamar OK501368

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401
Odd GundersenRaumar Orientering500042
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Knut SkjesetVang OL185959
Knut WikstrømRingsaker OK211405

H 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kåre ØstgårdOL Vallset/Stange188806

Advertisements

IOF Eventor