Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattløp -Gausel

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattløp -Gausel
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Wednesday 30 November 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

70 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi BuggeGanddal IL168607
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413

Damer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL158088
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Rowena NaileJWC BIL410021
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL145679

Damer - lang løype (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Hilde NordbøRiska Orienteringsklubb231514
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Grethe StoklandGanddal IL174706
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL160738
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831
Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)216894

Herrer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921

Herrer - mellomlang løype (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ole AuklendNo club membership413279
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Bruce ChalmersStavanger Orienteringsklubb212234
Tor Geir EspedalGanddal IL185991
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Steinar HansenConocoPhillips BIL185891
Ole Petter HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb142841
Alexander KhorunzhiyCapgemini BIL200430
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Bjørn SivertsenNo club membership500391
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216768
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800

Herrer - lang løype (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Tor Kristian GylandStavanger Orienteringsklubb216896
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Rune HatleAvinor Sola BIL185909
Rune KarstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195822
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Herrer - XLang (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering500402
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502082
Tallak LangmyrGanddal IL207764
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Geir SandSUS BIL181660
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767
Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering184533

Damer- XLang (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL199632
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

Advertisements

IOF Eventor