Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Drangedalsløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Drangedalsløpet
Organiser: Drangedal OL
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georg Røed GjertsenStokke IL224350
Jon Arne HagenDrangedal OL

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Victoria StørenBø OL

D 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje HagenDrangedal OL227069
Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL187326

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise StørenBø OL203364
Anna Henriette StraumeDrangedal OL203548

D 17-C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL192954
Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK185626
Gro HagenDrangedal OL227070
Gunn Marit Sand HagenDrangedal OL227624
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL89034
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Karen RøedStokke IL211578
Stina Anlaug SætreDrangedal OL
May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL187295
Emilie StørenBø OL176315

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231

D 45- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL92307

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunn BotnenBø OL89661
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802

D 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie CeebergHedrum OL186972
Synnøve DalvaBø OL88670
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL188991
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

D 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi211595
Inger Lise SolbergBø OL208756

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL187325

H 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Såmund BotnenBø OL88669
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi94900
Steinar LandeBø OL88666
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451
Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181953
Siggen YtrehusBø OL217280

H 35- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL192443
Lars Georg GjertsenStokke IL211583

H 45- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi89677
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Jan Ivar Sæthre GundersenHedrum OL182011
Øyvind StørenBø OL203258
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H 55- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarle BotnenBø OL170925
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK114912
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Harald OmlandSkien OK184463
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL480106

H 65- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Kjell DolvaSkien OK185921
Einar DrengLarvik OK488284
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL200404
Runar KittilsenStokke IL169014
Arne LandeBø OL227677
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL221464
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK502669
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Olav SolbergBø OL203367

Advertisements

IOF Eventor