Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM mellom - Verdal 2-dagers

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM mellom - Verdal 2-dagers
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017 - Sunday 11 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

176 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering224961
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018Dag 2
Ovid Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK
Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK212545
Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK223888
Laura HegstadOK Skøynar186952
Linus Fossum MalmringFreidig
William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK
Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering224090Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering224950Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Emilie StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering224966Dag 2
Gustav StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering223952Dag 2
Ingrid Gustad StrømOK Skøynar204332Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK212244Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Astrid Marie SandhaugenSteinkjer OK211955Dag 2

D 11-12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK212955
Guro HegstadOK Skøynar206279
Martine Myhr ImslandFrol IL208574Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK212613
Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187186
Hannah Gustad StrømOK Skøynar227789Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Marit SvendgårdOK Skøynar144730

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK213119
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Iselina Myhr ImslandFrol IL195735Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
June MunkebyFrol IL176160
Anna SkorstadGrong IL212990Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering153614Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074Dag 2

D 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Hege HallanOK Skøynar206280
Louise RonglanOK Skøynar186951
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918

D 17-20 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203267Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Sofie HallemVerdal OK203553
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL208919Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF501105
Grete KristiansenSteinkjer OK204789
Ragne MunkebyFrol IL226175
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK

D 21- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren GrandeFrol IL160101
Kristin JægerWing OK176252Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Åshild KolstadFreidig182129
Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI209912
Sara ProforsFrol IL192448Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Hanne SandstadFreidig206030Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Malin SandstadFreidig159550Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Line Okkenhaug SjuleSnåsa IL91610
Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL80371Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Line SundsvikFrol IL144211
Guro TorpeFrol IL217270Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK195740

D 40- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Tone AlmåsIL Leik226140
Kari GrindbergSteinkjer OK204819Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Monica HægstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering173366
Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering502656
Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig207676
Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering503967Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK

D 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi ArnesenFreidig182039Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Margit EideStjørdals-Blink Orientering165124Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Rine HanssenByåsen IL145211Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Randi JensenFrol IL187148
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Gunhild KvistadSteinkjer OK195961Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Bente H. SundsvikFrol IL98557Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin FiskvikOK Skøynar181564
Magnhild ForsethFrol IL198803
Eli KristoffersenVerdal OK80819
Ruth SchmidOL Trollelg211204Dag 2

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Myhr ImslandFrol IL180905Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK

H 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684Dag 2
Julian Fei Benum LuongSteinkjer OK212154Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Håkon HallanOK Skøynar204402
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig176201Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074
Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK213017
Sondre SkorstadGrong IL212646Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820

H 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK204813
August MaskeFreidig212807
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK212273
Fredrik MøllerSteinkjer OK203345Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OK212111Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Sigurd VatnFrol IL187160

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Simen HegstadOK Skøynar151236
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Henrik KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering227490Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OK195832
Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar181491
Lars SandstadFreidig142524Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586Dag 2
Håvard VeieOK Skøynar206180
Aksel VeskeOK Skøynar204339

H 17-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK192182
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Marius Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK195767Dag 2
Sigurd Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165236
Morten SvendgårdOK Skøynar186842

H 21- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Endre AaenÅs-NMBU Orientering187185Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK204808
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig186037
Jørgen FiskumFrol IL187167
Øystein HaugFrol IL179806
Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig165123
Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL502893
Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL190906
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600
Oscar LyngenFreidig222709
Kjetil MølnvikFreidig211357
Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL195938
Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL195952
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301Dag 2
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189Dag 2
Paul SirumFrol IL211470
Jon SivertsenVerdal OK91577
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219
Yngve SkogstadFrol IL502895
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145Dag 2
Espen SundsvikFrol IL80796Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Stian SundsvikFrol IL234909
Håvard VassendenFrol IL180756
Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK228434

H 40- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering502655Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Håvard KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering203343
Kyrre KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering165294Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK87539
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Erling Andreas RonglanOK Skøynar206179
Asle SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187051Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Lars StrømOK Skøynar227781Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Joar SvendgårdOK Skøynar62096
Gunnar VatnFrol IL187134

H 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind Bremeraunet SchjelderupFreidig210013Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Per GrandeVerdal OK160102
Arne GrevskottFrol IL216867
Olav Martin IndgaardFrol IL80376
Jo Severin MatbergFrol IL234911Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg179391Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Terje RønningOK Skøynar188799
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering211305Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Trond Svanøe-HafstadSteinkjer OK204800

H 60- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald BakkenFrol IL234920
Asgeir BrustadVerdal OK197747Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Egil EriksenGrong IL152649Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
John KvaalVerdal OK80119
Bjørn Olav NygårdFrol IL62350Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Ivar ReinåsFrol IL187166Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Fritjof SandstadFrol IL80399Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Torbjørn SirumFrol IL187034Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403Dag 2

H 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK80126
Lars StavranInderøy IL80624

Direkte A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olle MalmringFreidig206218

Direkte B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hege HegstadOK Skøynar186948
Ingeborg Gurine KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering165295Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Jorunn LilleslettGrong IL187922Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Janne Fossum MalmringFreidig203660
Rune SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering502543Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Ingvild Geving SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering203654

Direkte C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar
Lise Tuset GustadOK Skøynar227780Dag 1, KM mellomdistanse NTOK
Rigmor StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering203344Dag 2

Advertisements

IOF Eventor