Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM langdistanse NTOK

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM langdistanse NTOK
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Saturday 2 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes MatbergFrol IL211719
Sander MatbergFrol IL
Mia ReinåsFrol IL202554
Selma SkjulsvikFrol IL212762

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK212244

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iselina Myhr ImslandFrol IL195735
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK181876
Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering153614

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Hege HallanOK Skøynar206280

D 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Sofie HallemVerdal OK203553
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering503111

D 19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203267

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line SundsvikFrol IL144211

D 45- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK192104
Randi JensenFrol IL187148
Gunhild KvistadSteinkjer OK195961
Mari Ann Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK204585
Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering503967

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnhild ForsethFrol IL198803

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074
Ole Andreas VeskeOK Skøynar204342

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK204813
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK212273
Fredrik MøllerSteinkjer OK203345
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OK212111

H 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OK195832
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Aksel VeskeOK Skøynar204339

H 17-18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632

H 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen FiskumFrol IL187167
Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL190906
Paul SirumFrol IL211470
Yngve SkogstadFrol IL502895
Martin VisterFrol IL500292

H 35- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Joar SvendgårdOK Skøynar62096

H 45- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK204808
Arne GrevskottFrol IL216867
Inge HafstadVerdal OK209777
Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK207753
Stein MarkhusVerdal OK211651
Jo Severin MatbergFrol IL234911
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering211305
Lars StrømOK Skøynar227789
Gunnar VatnFrol IL187134

H 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond Svanøe-HafstadSteinkjer OK204800

H 65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir BrustadVerdal OK197747
Egil EriksenGrong IL152649
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120
Olav Magne SvendgårdOK Skøynar71571

Direkte C2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar

Direkte B3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svend Arne SkjulsvikFrol IL

Direkte A4 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL173436
Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK203543

Advertisements

IOF Eventor