Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to TA-sprint 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: TA-sprint 3
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Thursday 11 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne BjuganVerdal OK212868
Thyra FiskumVerdal OK212189
Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK212613
Hannah Gustad StrømOK Skøynar227789

D 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK213119
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK181876
June MunkebyFrol IL176160
Linnea MunkebyFrol IL195841

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Matilde MunkebyFrol IL227491

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074
Ole Andreas VeskeOK Skøynar204342

H 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Daniel Holm UndhjemSteinkjer OK212417
Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK204813
Olav Gjedrem LundVerdal OK500564
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165236
Fredrik MøllerSteinkjer OK203345
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OK212111
Sigurd VatnFrol IL187160

H 15-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Henrik KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering227490
Tore MarkhusVerdal OK211324
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OK195832
Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar181491
Martin Wold StavrumFrol IL165307
Håvard VeieOK Skøynar206180
Aksel VeskeOK Skøynar204339

Åpen 1,5 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018
Tormod FiskumVerdal OK213133
Leon FyhnVerdal OK223873
Lukas FyhnVerdal OK223887
Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK212244
Nikoline MunkebyFrol IL195690
Astrid Marie SandhaugenSteinkjer OK
Ingrid Gustad StrømOK Skøynar204332

Åpen 2,0 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK80126
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK227791
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120
Sigve NysæterVerdal OK
Mats VollanVerdal OK

Åpen 2,5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lina Kvitvang BenanSteinkjer OK152273
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK192182
Kyrre KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering165294
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Ragne MunkebyFrol IL226175
Kine Sofie SandstadFrol IL80371
Randi Johanne SkjerveFrol IL151290
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering503111

Advertisements

IOF Eventor