Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM stafett Hordaland

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: KM stafett Hordaland
Organiser: Fana IL
Date: Sunday 27 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 teams entered in total.

D17- (9)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Ingjerd Sognnæs480130
2Randi Hole87062
3Nina Goga184202
Fana IL 1
1Hanne Daltveit221834
2Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø213390
3Rannveig Nordhagen213207
Gneist, IL 1
1Mariell Arntzen192268
2Marit Nipen158529
3Valentina Dimitrova502475
Gneist, IL 2
1Vilde Hopland Skage92125
2Liv Ormberg62532
3Marie Dymbe168405
IL Gular 1
1Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen207662
2Helen Martinsen209975
3Vibeke Øye222669
IL Gular 2
1Hedvig Kjellevold Malde503954
2Marian Kjellevold188769
3Hege Fjellbirkeland211280
TIF Viking 1
1Mari Strømme Lid185870
2Karianne Strømme235225
3Tora Aasheim Nymark192399
TIF Viking 2
1Lise Christensen197726
2Marianne Nygaard223114
3Mariann Schei204670
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Kristin Löfgren Johansen209821
2Christiane Trösse220066
3Olena Strugalova204546

H17- (11)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Jan Kocbach194000
2Sigurd Eikner179948
3Anders Daltveit409284
Gneist, IL 1
1Andreas G. Polden204632
2Magne Knudsen207802
3Øyvind Johannessen204599
Gneist, IL 2
1Bjørn Johannessen Field91151
2Jan Steineger146598
3Gard E. Jørgensen503914
IL Gular 1
1Rune Nygaard207699
2Eyvind Kjellevold Malde502442
3Scott Juvik504399
Os Orienteringsklubb 1
1Espen Rognsvåg502090
2Andreas Berge213038
3Jone Peter Reistad209779
Stord Orientering 1
1Kenneth Westerheim197944
2Sveinung Rykkje199735
3Henrik Ottesen192132
TIF Viking 1
1Bjarte Eikanger175911
2Knut Kyrkjebø165661
3Trygve Buanes203415
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Vyacheslav Mukhidinov224634
2Oskar Røen204561
3Per Harald Löfgren Johansen181016
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Markus Kjærner-Semb204540
2Stian Rykkje207688
3Kristian Rykkje184641
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Ronny Rykkje500904
2Mathias Rosenlund502444
3Helge Tiger Haugland202221
Varegg Fleridrett 4
1
2
3

D13-16 (1)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Kristine Bog Vikane213410
2Marie Roll-Tørnqvist192919

H13-16 (11)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Andreas Nysæter226165
2Andreas Dale206541
Bergens TF 2
1Brage Iversen206538
2Sigve Rygg Eikeland206540
Bergens TF 3
1Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen209742
2Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland206432
Bergens TF 4
1Vegard Velle Sivertsen229520
2Christian Dale201918
Fana IL 1
1Brage Bell Lysaker211903
2Sondre Batalden213380
Gneist, IL 1
1Lars Schjølberg Evensen192267
2Mathias Heradstveit211612
Gneist, IL 2
1Olav Hammersland Garnes173240
2Mads Jørgen Skage207693
TIF Viking 1
1Magnus Strømme Lid195921
2Ulrik Hellen208676
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Erik Bohne217102
2Kristian Fredrik Thomassen186221
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Tage Rosenlund191645
2Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland186313
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Magnus Lehmann184374
2Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik186016

D180 (2)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Bjørg Kocbach180128
2Anette Strand480125
3Kjellaug Hodnekvam199678
Bergens TF 2
1Bjørg Midttun228104
2Ingfrid Landa91270
3Astri Ese Hole226153

H180 (3)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Ove Osland226071
2Helge Nysæter191385
3Alfon Harald Johansen217046
Fana IL 1
1Øistein Bøe200454
2Atle Alvheim221422
3Ørjan Eirik Valestrand208641
Os Orienteringsklubb 1
1Rolf Nord204772
2Ove Frotvedt502088
3Tommy Sævareid502089

D/H11-12 (2)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Oskar Heksem213352
2Karoline Strandenes213524
TIF Viking 1
1Andreas Strømme Lid195949
2Nicklas Angelskår Kobbeltvedt223813

Åpen mix (9)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Knut Utne222547
2Eivind Strandenes225012
3Ann-Elin Bendiksen96694
Gneist, IL 1
1Sturle Nordeide211077
2Lars Olav Tolo
3Ingelinn Molvik146346
Gneist, IL 2
1Bjørn-Inge Skage500054
2Siren Hopland195883
3Ina Hopland Skage82590
IL Gular 1
1Arne Johannesen61154
2Sverre Johan Nærheim94040
3Tore Juvik216874
Os Orienteringsklubb 1
1Ole-Håkon Sælen141374
2Ingvar Lindvik Auflem212803
3Turid Rognsvåg206470
Os Orienteringsklubb 2
1Steinar Danielsen502085
2Sigrid Aarbakke209831
3Silje Reistad62068
Stord Orientering 1
1
2
3
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Helge Rosenlund221112
2Tone Rosenlund191663
3Astrid Oline Ervik204610
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Gernot Doppelhofer192629
2Torill Kjenes Haugland202223
3Britt Kjersti Jåstad221418

Advertisements

IOF Eventor