Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Askerløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Askerløpet
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

428 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb212070
Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL205411
Jakob Bredland EidAsker Skiklubb214300
Mathias Bredland EidAsker Skiklubb215111
Pernille Hølås MortensenAsker Skiklubb224795
Sindre Nikolai HolmboeTyrving IL213499
Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL213288
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL203319
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL95246
Julian MalmbergTyrving IL213550
Linn MalmbergTyrving IL213293
Sara NerlandAsker Skiklubb228543
Hermine OddenMåren OK503393
Isolde OddenMåren OK503253
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering231520
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb228515
Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb225241
Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb228551
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb207606
Amund Kortner VogtØstmarka OK206412

D -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silja BerstadHeming Orientering211293
Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217853
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK211807
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944

D 11-12 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise Nilsen BergFossum IF71839
Celia Sophia DaviesAsker Skiklubb225300
Ane Kristine EidAsker Skiklubb212523
Tuva EspelinAsker Skiklubb500233
Marie FinkenhavnNittedal OL212368
Marthe Graff-WiikRøyken OL211867
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb207497
Nora Christine HansenRøyken OL213005
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK213631
Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK224289
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK224191
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb168800
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering212069
Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering213647
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL212783
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering213674
Silje Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb204273
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK213757
Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb182028
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK203119
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

D 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren Medalen BerntsenAsker Skiklubb225319
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL95250
Maren WinsvoldØstmarka OK212502

D 13-14 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186113
Eileen BjanesTyrving IL210911
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Mari BrendeFossum IF191212
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OK203003
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering196903
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF195897
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK194109
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Linnea HolstTyrving IL192323
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF179910
Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF212043
Marie KvarmeSturla, IF183830
Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK212419
Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL211717
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering213167
Astrid RognstadHadeland OL180263
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK501013
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF503394
Kristine SolbakkenTyrving IL211334
Frida SolsrudNydalens SK187089
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering203807
Pia Young VikNydalens SK502698
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK190669

D 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro HjerpaasenAsker Skiklubb213298
Penelope LeaNydalens SK211716

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Sofie RiddervoldAsker Skiklubb225293

D 15-16 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK194709
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL187075
Carmen DirroMåren OK203743
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252
Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL179805
Iris HolstTyrving IL181925
Petra HoveidAsker Skiklubb207587
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering204667
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF501015
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK158320
Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL500311
Ea LunøeNydalens SK502930
Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb196973
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering206441
Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering187233
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL155546
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Silje SlungaardTyrving IL502441
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering189018
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering191350
Silje Marie VågeAsker Skiklubb500270
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK501377

D 15-16B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje CarlsenSturla, IF212906
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK212068

D 17-18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF160452
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL502923
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721

D 17-B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit GanoRøyken OL179411
Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK212866
Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL211454
Vera Gano MønnichRøyken OL158431
Ane Næsset RamtvedtTyrving IL188445

D 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger-Helene CarlsenSturla, IF192127
Katinka GrønliTyrving IL91490
Jane Karine HelmersenFet OL225150

D 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Nergaard BergFossum IF500239
Heidi BjordalOppsal Orientering89470
Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL222718
Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL179441
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK195740

D 45- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig BerganNydalens SK180326
Paula BerstadHeming Orientering480250
Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL199328
Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK192594
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL211551
Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering161766
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering194448
Nora SkauenTyrving IL182125
Tone SkramRøyken OL188879
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL76108
Anne Borgen SturødNydalens SK202051
Anett WallinTyrving IL182043

D 50- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL208001
Anne DahlNydalens SK192454
Anne Berit EidNydalens SK500280
Anne Catherine EkrollRaumar Orientering79864
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL181855
Kjersti HovFossum IF181360
Nina Elise JørgensenNittedal OL80134
Kari MadslienNydalens SK201959
Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb168825
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll215031
Solveig SikkelandTyrving IL501595
Alix Young VikNydalens SK224455

D 55- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergeTyrving IL200025
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Heidi FalckTyrving IL199505
Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK220857
Cathrine NorvikRøyken OL76186
Inger SchibstedRøyken OL179406
Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL186157
Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering500599
Eva SyversenRøyken OL222663

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi NilstadTyrving IL222047

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina KolbergTyrving IL159520
Aud I SpjelkavikTyrving IL188850

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering221319
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering172855

D 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub86371

D 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK203765

H -10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb196900
August Lea KabbeNydalens SK213494
Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering152350
Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb212550
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF213257

H 11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll212637
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK204533
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK192432
Frikk FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160774
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering154266
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Even LienGjø-Vard OL187269
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL212042
Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering225060
Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb502885

H 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas Daniel HolmboeTyrving IL213360
Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb153944
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228

H 13-14 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK210600
Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb222221
Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF71838
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll208999
Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL193682
Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubb500262
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb160780
Fabian Nikolai GjessingAsker Skiklubb181020
Simen Hagen StrømsnesAsker Skiklubb502810
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK502697
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
Simen KolbergsrudRøyken OL212894
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering217701
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering203311
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL187270
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb216964
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubb502417
Daniel Azagra NæssNydalens SK501771
Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb225016
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL191210
Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering231284
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering186907
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering194460
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF211812
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL179860
Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering213586
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK204746
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF191201
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF191343
Elias StubberudNydalens SK500557
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Simen VågeAsker Skiklubb212140

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odin FismenFossum IF225242
Martin JystadØstmarka OK212619

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias BerganFet OL180195

H 15-16 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192756
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF212353
Erlend BørliFossum IF171140
Herman BrunborgNittedal OL190333
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering226066
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb502244
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering226030
Simen FritznerNittedal OL205387
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF213227
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK502959
Isak JonssonNydalens SK502695
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering211519
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering501505
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering194450
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502428
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Lars Young VikNydalens SK186295
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

H 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Henrik WoxholthAsker Skiklubb199999

H 17-18 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL203229
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Oliver Wallin HigginsTyrving IL185097
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896
Håkon SturødNydalens SK500056
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK180903

H 17-B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL219117
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Claus FritznerNittedal OL212416
Jens Christian HolstTyrving IL192324
Arne KongsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL500563
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL207832

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
Ola LestebergKongsberg OL211224

H 45- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AaldeNydalens SK188722
Tom BerganFet OL181103
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF203011
Håkon BørliFossum IF191200
Olav EideBækkelagets SK146383
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering199331
Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK502121
Anders FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL89765
Kyrre GranFet OL180192
Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK502450
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF500614
Christian HolmboeTyrving IL211365
Christian JomaasFossum IF501016
Torodd KolbergsrudRøyken OL227514
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL178166
Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL199327
Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering402241
Trond MyhreFossum IF191338
Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering196745
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering194449
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF193630
Dag StrislandKolbotn og Skimt OL157164
Frode StrislandFossum IF229636

H 50- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK78337
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK201445
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Tormod BøeFossum IF501470
Erik BorgIL Koll402917
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering198012
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering411539
Stein H. HagenFossum IF206289
Øyvind HelmersenFet OL201988
Tore HoffTyrving IL502468
Håkon JendalFossum IF214746
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Are KristiansenTyrving IL502380
Lars KrügerNydalens SK145176
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Jørn MoeFet OL180922
Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering211190
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering187010
Ottar WiklundNydalens SK190668

H 55- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK221269
Andreas ErichsenNydalens SK170815
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL487949
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL502357
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL181270
Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL500590
Eivind HoffTyrving IL221325
Asle JahrenRaumar Orientering480029
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering89431
Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL180351
Egil RundbergetNydalens SK157483
Christian SchibstedRøyken OL188867
Per StedjeØstmarka OK221260
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674

H 60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL159667
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF221187
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK190637
Kjell Magne NordviGrue IL501926
Alf PettersenTyrving IL222468
Kjell RønnebergRøyken OL207912

H 65- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF500057
Svein S JacobsenTyrving IL226293
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering189041
Per ØhlckersTyrving IL199326
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK502381

H 70- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir ArnesenBærums Skiklub220673
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL214919
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK181968
Jørgen HolmboeTyrving IL155920
Helge LyeTyrving IL219198
Thor PalmgrenHalden SK98612
Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL159532
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering172294
Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving IL186015
Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving IL211181

H 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering207009
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Einar HemLillomarka OL501213
Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF500674

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK221114
Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF221094
Per MeilandLommedalens IL214982

Direkte N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel KlemetsenMåren OK503255
Terje SkramRøyken OL153928

Direkte B (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yngve FinkenhavnNittedal OL214857
Christian GløgårdNittedal OL500396
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK209892
Peter NylundHaugerud IF502485
Eirik Næsset RamtvedtOslostudentenes IK223808
Alexander RødstenHeming Orientering500043
Merete RørvikLillomarka OL204205
Roger WiikRøyken OL205502

Direkte C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK212297
Cecilie Christin KvermeFossum IF202992
Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL98613
Knut Johan WinsvoldØstmarka OK212502

Direkte A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bent Sande KvermeFossum IF179912
Kine OddenMåren OK203777
Sigbjørn OddenMåren OK145095
Inge RambergØstmarka OK214468

D19 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje ArntzenNTNUI207611
Åse BerganNydalens SK204666
Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL179370
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering192628
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNTNUI62357
Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL229646
Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK199169
Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL500912

H19 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OK188688
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering226304
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL186884
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK182103
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK227567
Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg220888
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK502911
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL183721
Amund HoelRaumar Orientering206962
Johan HoelRaumar Orientering202564
Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK500299
Trond KortnerØstmarka OK181802
Sam LunøeNydalens SK177010
Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK198915
Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå192648
Eirik RavnanTyrving IL502593
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK195911
Sverre Bang StøengHamar OK220919
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK502575
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL500061

D17AK (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Victoria Myklebust StrømHedrum OL159658

H17AK (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering222524
Peter CarlsenSturla, IF207695
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering219489
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK502706
Atle StrømHedrum OL150454
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK501222

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor