Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Blodsmaken 2016

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Blodsmaken 2016
Organiser: Alta OL
Date: Saturday 24 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

6 km (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas BjørkliAlta OL129485
Matilde BjørkliAlta OL159934
Erling BjørnstadAlta OL
Simen FinjordAlta OL224915
Martin FrischknechtAlta OL159913
Eirik FrostAlta OL502118
Erle FrostAlta OL179911
Solbjørg HammariAlta OL
Emil Wilfred JensenAlta OL160876
Marie Pedersen KleemannAlta OL160873
Gjermund Klevstad JakobsenAlta OL
Tine KlevstadAlta OL
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165
Ingrid Helsvig NilsenAlta OL
Gerd NormannAlta OL
Tom Einar Flermoen PaulsenAlta OL224810
Helge Chr. PedersenAlta OL82390
Karen Meland PedersenAlta OL224876
William Brekkan RasmussenAlta OL409326
Eirik WitteAlta OL
Owe WitteAlta OL

3 km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carola KleemannAlta OL
Anna Pedersen KleemannAlta OL160872
Nina Pedersen KleemannAlta OL159938

10 km (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL219487
Kai BjørkliAlta OL159937
Bjørn EllefsæterAlta OL231138
Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL159943
Gard FrostAlta OL502117
Henriette Heitmann MikkelsenAlta OL134268
Nina HeitmannAlta OL
Per Kåre JakobsenAlta OL
Konrad Klevstad JacobsenAlta OL
Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenAlta OL82389
Guri LøkseSørreisa OL145399
Bjørnar ØdegårdstuenAlta OL217265
Pål Erland OpgårdAlta OL408849
Marius Leijon PedersenAlta OL160675
Ruben A. PedersenAlta OL160875
Bente RøkenesAlta OL228425
Trond-Henry SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL219488
Espen SuhrAlta OL
Thomas SuhrAlta OL
Kristin TørumAlta OL62164

18 km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian AndreassenRotsundelv IL
Stig BirkelandAlta OL
Tage BjørkliAlta OL160597
Kjetil FarethAlta OL
Thomas FrostAlta OL501142
Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta OL
Arild RøkenesAlta OL217451
Andreas Foss WestgaardAlta OL159909
Mathias WitteAlta OL204694

Advertisements

IOF Eventor