Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Østmarka-karusellen løp 6 høst

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Østmarka-karusellen løp 6 høst
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Tuesday 27 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

N-Åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bailo Holt DialloØstmarka OK224109
Bertine MjøsterØstmarka OK188789

D10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186839
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213

H10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nene Mariama Holt DialloØstmarka OK212422

H11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard RønningenNo club membership

D11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gina BrevikØstmarka OK212046

H13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin JystadØstmarka OK212619
Bendik MjøsterØstmarka OK188975
Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka OK224414

D13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Eira Wessel LineØstmarka OK222126
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK158320
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK187192
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK212068

H13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering180136
Henrik GudimØstmarka OK212620
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410

H15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK223605

D15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BrevikØstmarka OK212503
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471

H15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518

N-Mosjon (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line Aas MjøsterØstmarka OK187189

C-Åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK224180
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK212297

B-Åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar BerteigFossum IF217390
Bjørn Sverre GulheimNordre Follo Orientering91343
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL184542
Bernt TollefsenIL GeoForm500624

A-Åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Truls AngellLillomarka OL181043

A-Lang (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvar BrevikØstmarka OK211350
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Thomas GrøstadØstmarka OK224003
Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK183665
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK184248
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK210922
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL206303
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Magnus RambergØstmarka OK207387
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK97860
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

Advertisements

IOF Eventor