Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 2 mannsstafett, Melshei

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2 mannsstafett, Melshei
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Wednesday 6 July 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

2-m stafett (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Otto AlsnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)181469
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL182021
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Helene Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)197969
Sverre Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)150942
Stein Arve FinnestadCapgemini BIL67806
Frøydis Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213115
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502082
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL501671
Nina KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb172255
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Siri Cecilie LøkenGanddal IL401162
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Margrethe RoalsøNo club membership211223
Bjørnar Andre Alvær SandsmarkNo club membership226956
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Andreas Eide SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb114931
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Håvard SvihusNo club membership227534
Rune SvihusKlepp Kommune BIL209851
Hans Einar ThorsetSola kommune BIL211440
Jenny ThorsetSola kommune BIL181654
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL160738
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Aart Joakim in't VeldGanddal IL96740
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260
Per WallerstedtCapgemini BIL220824
Siri WarlandNo club membership89637

Individuelt (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ole AuklendNo club membership413279
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Randi BuggeGanddal IL168607
Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)209845
Tor Geir EspedalGanddal IL185991
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Alexander KhorunzhiyCapgemini BIL200430
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Jan Henrik NeuenkirchenGanddal IL185984
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120
Trine SelvikvågKlepp Kommune BIL215170
Amund Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb217083
Øystein Garsrud TvedtÅs-NMBU Orientering181696
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042

Advertisements

IOF Eventor