Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 2-mannstafett - Tasta

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2-mannstafett - Tasta
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Wednesday 20 July 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

2-m stafett (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Torill BrekkenGanddal IL184483
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL501671
Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)189148
Vegard HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)171913
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Alexander KhorunzhiyCapgemini BIL200430
Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK68487
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217671
Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK182160
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Håvard SvihusFrøyland ski & fritid227534
Rune SvihusFrøyland ski & fritid209851
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216768
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831
Per WallerstedtCapgemini BIL220824

Individuell (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Randi BuggeGanddal IL168607
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Johannes Skjæveland EideStavanger Orienteringsklubb114932
Tor Geir EspedalGanddal IL185991
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Per Ivar HovstadStatoil BIL200482
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
Geir SandSUS BIL181660
Halvard ScheepkerEgersund OK146601
Trine SelvikvågFrøyland ski & fritid215170
Andreas Eide SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb114931
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042

Advertisements

IOF Eventor