Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltenkarusellen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltenkarusellen
Organiser: Tverlandet IL
Date: Tuesday 24 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

4 km - A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon B BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170706
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170486
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering179901
Esten S. KringhaugBodø og Omegn IF Orientering159308
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL158533
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91245
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering160717
Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215090
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91258
Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering211178
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215129
Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91255
Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91254

3 km - B (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit BjørnevikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering156894
Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91259
Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering129756
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204588
Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206481
Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206482
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784
Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91247
Irene SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215021
Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering411308

2 km - C (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martha BertheussenTverlandet IL201000
Geir Olav DybvadTverlandet IL217792
Elias Aasberg HøybakkmoTverlandet IL217892
Noomi Aasberg HøybakkmoTverlandet IL201027
Anja LangåsTverlandet IL201006
Ina LangåsTverlandet IL201013
Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL201092
Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL217802
Endre W NormannTverlandet IL
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL197783

Nybegynner (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Bygd HedenstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212242
Erik LangåsTverlandet IL201021

6 km - A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering158618
Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering158619
Svein Henrik HedenstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering96667
Amund Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217137
Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217140
Jørn K RemloBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215018
Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering207012

Advertisements

IOF Eventor