Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM stafett Hordaland

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: KM stafett Hordaland
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Sunday 4 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 teams entered in total.

D13-16 (3)

NameTeam lineup
IL Gular 1
1Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen207662
2Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen192334
TIF Viking 1
1Mari Strømme Lid185870
2Tora Aasheim Nymark192399
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Ragnhild Bohne184535
2Eirunn Husby Nordstad204579

H13-16 (10)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Andreas Dale206541
2Andreas Nysæter226165
Bergens TF 2
1Kaspar Augland213716
2Sigve Rygg Eikeland206540
Bergens TF 3
1Jon William Hammer83178
2
Fana IL 1
1Birk Bell Lysaker211313
2Sondre Batalden213380
Gneist, IL 1
1Mads Jørgen Skage207693
2Olav Hammersland Garnes173240
Gneist, IL 2
1
2
TIF Viking 1
1Eirik Bjerke Otterå204604
2Ulrik Hellen208676
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Mathias Kjærner-Semb182012
2Kristian Rykkje184641
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Erik Bohne63336
2Kristian Fredrik Thomassen154304
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Oskar Madslien Steinhaug63336
2Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland202222

D17- (6)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Nina Goga184202
2Nina Soligard217014
3Randi Hole87062
Fana IL 1
1Annemarie B. Aarnes180017
2Kirsti Lysaker211903
3Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø213455
Fana IL 2
1Hanne Daltveit221834
2Runa Almeland206376
3Kristine Grønlund177282
Gneist, IL 1
1Mariell Arntzen192268
2Ingunn Torød Buset158595
3Ingrid Sandvoll168625
Gneist, IL 2
1Valentina Dimitrova176084
2Ina Hopland Skage82590
3Ingelinn Molvik226081
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Christiane Trösse220066
2Olena Strugalova204546
3Kårhild Husby Nordstad195923

H17- (8)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Anders Tønnessen Rød91559
2Jan Kocbach194000
3Bjørn Hølleland211193
Fana IL 2
1Jakob Eikner221213
2Sigurd Eikner179948
3Øivin Aarnes94932
Gneist, IL 1
1Magne Knudsen207802
2Arne Wilhelm Knudsen195959
3Andreas G. Polden204632
Gneist, IL 2
1Bjørn Johannessen Field91151
2Bjørn-Inge Skage500054
3Roald Laurantsen226082
Stord Orientering 1
1Sveinung Rykkje402908
2Stian Rykkje207688
3Henrik Ottesen192132
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Markus Kjærner-Semb204540
2Oskar Røen204561
3Vyacheslav Mukhidinov224634
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Jan Kjærner-Semb145386
2Styrk Almeland Bleie205588
3Ronny Rykkje184477
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Helge Tiger Haugland202221
2Owen Jarvis Westergård181850
3Sverre Ottesen182031

D180 (2)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Ingjerd Sognnæs480130
2Berit Hegdal215429
3Siren Greve211515
Bergens TF 2
1Bjørg Kocbach180128
2Kari Secher199391
3Bjørg Midttun228104

H180 (5)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Jon Dale201908
2Ove Osland226071
3Dagfinn Hole216755
Bergens TF 2
1Alfon Harald Johansen217046
2Erling Strand186000
3Øistein Paulsen159310
Fana IL 1
1Magne Raadal184640
2Øistein Bøe200454
3Atle Toft Almeland412998
Fana IL 2
1Per Vold220842
2Ørjan Eirik Valestrand208641
3Bjørn Batalden195907
TIF Viking 1
1Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen195881
2Jørn Torgersen219114
3Gunnar Knudsen183844

D/H11-12 (1)

NameTeam lineup
Gneist, IL 1
1
2

Åpen mix (7)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Pål Augland402911
2Matti Torgersen201948
3Hallvard Augland213689
Fana IL 1
1Knut Utne222547
2Brage Bell Lysaker191280
3Torgeir Strand403010
Gneist, IL 1
1Kjell Skage158528
2Anne Beate Smith Rønning165761
3Siren Hopland92136
Gneist, IL 2
1Helge Skage226195
2
3Sindre Haaland Westerbø184638
Stord Orientering 1
1Linda Rykkje100200
2184660
3Annie Myhre197840
TIF Viking 1
1Knut Kyrkjebø165661
2Gunnar Mikkelsen92188
3Lise Christensen197726
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Gernot Doppelhofer211976
2Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik186016
3Astrid Oline Ervik204610

Advertisements

IOF Eventor