Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM mellom Hordaland (HOK-rankingfinale 2016)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM mellom Hordaland (HOK-rankingfinale 2016)
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Saturday 3 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

142 competitors entered in total.

D17- (KM-klasse) (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Johanne AadlandSamnanger IL412504
Annemarie B. AarnesFana IL180017
Runa AlmelandFana IL206376
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Ann-Elin BendiksenFana IL96694
Dagrun Slettebø DaltveitFana IL213455
Hanne DaltveitFana IL221834
Valentina DimitrovaGneist, IL176084
Kristine GrønlundFana IL177282
Randi HoleBergens TF87062
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett209821
Kirsti LysakerFana IL211903
Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett195923
Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192318
Linda RykkjeStord Orientering100200
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking91668
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett220066

H17- (KM-klasse) (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL188882
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett211976
Ketil DøskelandFana IL192228
Trond DøskelandFana IL500616
Jakob EiknerFana IL221213
Bjørn Johannessen FieldGneist, IL91151
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL159640
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL207802
Jan KocbachFana IL194000
Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett181016
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett224634
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL204632
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184477
Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering402908
Anders Tønnessen RødFana IL91559
Knut UtneFana IL222547
Göran WinbladRehns BK209717

D15-16 (KM-klasse) (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL158595
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184462
Annie MyhreStord Orientering197840
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399

H15-16 (KM-klasse) (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett204681
Olav Hammersland GarnesGneist, IL173240
Scott JuvikIL Gular206490
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular501156
Andreas NysæterBergens TF226165
Eirik Bjerke OtteråTIF Viking204604
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Stian RykkjeStord Orientering207688
Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL207693
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

D13-14 (KM-klasse) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular192334
Tuva LilletvedtFana IL204590
Oda Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular413030
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579

H13-14 (KM-klasse) (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett216728
Jonas BrackeTIF Viking223823
Andreas DaleBergens TF206541
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202222
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett63336
Matias Døsen PontoppidanOs Orienteringsklubb191069
Martin StautlandStord Orientering197781

D11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Erica EikangerGneist, IL212858
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738

H11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL191280

D50- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lise ChristensenTIF Viking197726
Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL62488
Siren GreveBergens TF211515
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF480128
Siren HoplandGneist, IL92136
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Torild MyrliTIF Viking208566
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014
Turid TangenOs Orienteringsklubb82322

H50- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett217124
Atle BergsethVaregg Fleridrett211500
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Sigurd EiknerFana IL179948
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett145386
Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett220011
Roald LaurantsenGneist, IL226082
Tord Bell MykingFana IL94926
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF159310
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb167045
Erik Serck-HanssenTIF Viking82121
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL500054
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Torgeir StrandFana IL403010
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641

D70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie HerigstadOs Orienteringsklubb195776
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128

H70- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL142842
Per HauglandÅrstad IL67744
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF216755
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking195881
Magne RaadalFana IL184640
Per Olaf TangenFana IL184553
Per VoldFana IL220842

D17-AK (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OL159641
May-Lill DammTIF Viking220770
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett204610
Trude KyrkjebøTIF Viking170700
Agnete SkogAskøy OL192229
Gunhild Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett183994

H17-AK (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174380

D/H-10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270

D/H17-C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202223
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Brynhild Meyer StautlandStord Orientering184659
Anette StrandBergens TF480125

D/H-10N (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefine BlomquistBergens TF60880
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking195949
Tonje RykkjeStord Orientering184660
Sofia Daltveit SlettebøFana IL
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174290
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

D/H11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helene NysæterBergens TF191281
Amanda Daltveit SlettebøFana IL213390
Johannes Berge StadsnesIL Gular212583

D/H13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett222690

B-åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karianne AlsakerÅrstad IL89552
Ingvar Lindvik AuflemOs Orienteringsklubb
Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett182148
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528

Advertisements

IOF Eventor