Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Trimtex vårkarusell Nord-Østerdal, løp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Trimtex vårkarusell Nord-Østerdal, løp 1
Organiser: Alvdal IL
Date: Thursday 19 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paal Hansen-MøllerudAlvdal IL
Carina Marie NarvesenOs IL211718

N-åpen Lang (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL203270

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330

D 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorun BækkenOs IL181814
Hanne Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL157013
Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL206172
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Inga SandvoldTynset IF228436
Anna Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF152307

D 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse Karin LangbekkheiOs IL199442

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun BækkenOs IL96444
Guri SandvoldTynset IF228435

D 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sissel BolstadTynset IF227620
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL184561
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Anne Meli NarjordOs IL199436
Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF228427
Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF190619

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL83196
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71309
Liv MeliIL Nansen78516
Anne Mette NormannTynset IF80586
Kari OsmoenOs IL181473
Helene RustenTynset IF182013

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sunniva Johaug RyenOs IL154259
Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL62149

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid MeliOs IL165398

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon DirfeldtOs IL212872
Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL203272
Truls LunåsmoTynset IF89815

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian Rød FeragenTynset IF154057
Esten Hansen-Møllerud HauenAlvdal IL
Jakob HøsøienTynset IF227619
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF167087

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas HylenKvikne IL206385
Markus NarvesenOs IL199445

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir EspelandTynset IF203667
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109

H 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders RønningVingelen IL203337

H 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Arve U EngebakkenVingelen IL203604

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torger HøsøienTynset IF191248
Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF204550
Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL483740

H 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per EngebakkenIL Nansen412970
Frode SjøvoldRøros IL178029
Harald SvergjaKvikne IL184562
John SvergjaKvikne IL148971

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor ØstvangOs IL400004
Ottar RyenOs IL154258
Helge SundbergRøros IL483732

H 70- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads BergIL Nansen165400
Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL62150
Reidar MyliusÅlen IL174345
Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL157990
Tore StubbeNord-Østerdal OK71709

Advertisements

IOF Eventor