Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kretsløp mellomdistanse Kaldfjord

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kretsløp mellomdistanse Kaldfjord
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 11 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø214921
Bodil Brun MarcussenHarstad OL181808
Lise MarcussenSørreisa OL213023
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL

C-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø
Ted BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø204753
Kenneth HenriksenOK Silsand
Christer JohnsgårdOK Silsand

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø168551
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL205574

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø216693
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø91376
Ellinor Agersborg MoanSørreisa OL184504

D 17- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL219487
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø174828
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø

D 50- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184613

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri LøkseSørreisa OL145399
Ingunn YtrehusIL BUL-Tromsø204751

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kasper Ankjell HolmöyNordreisa IL219486
Jesper LundinIL BUL-Tromsø211325
Jon MarcussenSørreisa OL213021
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø192370
Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø165249
Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Jacob MeldgaardIL BUL-Tromsø
Vegard StangnesOK Silsand95814

H 17- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø193120
Alejandro BerrioIL BUL-Tromsø
Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø192913
Yngve Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184417
Runar JohansenIL BUL-Tromsø216936
Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand400907
Mats LundinIL BUL-Tromsø211326
Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø79056
Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL215428
Erling StangnesOK Silsand95816

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Ronny MoanSørreisa OL184503
Øyvind UndstadIL BUL-Tromsø181800

H 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge Aronsen HæstadIL BUL-Tromsø
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø192305
Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL187978
Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL192990
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807

H 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL184511
Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunistajat167290
Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes IL71997
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165

Advertisements

IOF Eventor