Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Le Tour de Glåmdal 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Le Tour de Glåmdal 2
Organiser: Eidskog OL
Date: Tuesday 10 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

N-LØYPE (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn GulbrandsenEidskog OL81053
Ida Aafloen HenriksenLunderseter IL193020
Aleksander Tangen HoltetEidskog OL212765
Petter Kristoffer HusåsOdal OL - Orientering204614
Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL67771
Elise MobrennaOdal OL - Orientering217779
Even MobrennaOdal OL - Orientering204555
Lauritz Palmstrøm-StolpeEidskog OL211805
Emil SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191270
Inger SmedstadLunderseter IL
Ivar SmedstadLunderseter IL
Kasper SnapaGrue IL80428

H-16C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BraatenOdal OL - Orientering147113
Ragnar LandeEidskog OL401122
Anders Lohne AarstadOdal OL - Orientering147114
Torstein NordgaardOdal OL - Orientering217650
Knut Egil Sjønneng SjøenOdal OL - Orientering147633
John Arne TorpLunderseter IL127278

D-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oda AarstadOdal OL - Orientering147116
Tora Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL145197

17-C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit DalheimLunderseter IL
Marte Smedstad JahnsenLunderseter IL
Heidi LohneOdal OL - Orientering147637
Tor SætabergetLunderseter IL193022
Kari VikerhaugenOdal OL - Orientering204565

H-16AB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Åserud SørensenOdal OL - Orientering204567
Alf Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL181762
Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL191269
Sondre SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191271

H-17AB (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Olav BergsløkkenGrue IL80415
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401
Trond FrøvollOdal OL - Orientering204721
Roar LøvtjernetBrandval/Kongsvinger OK97472
Stein Magnus MoenGrue IL89091
Kay Håvard NyhusBrandval/Kongsvinger OK227611
Roar SætabergetLunderseter IL193102
Martin SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering145194
Bjørn SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering221412
Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering204722
Niklas StolpeEidskog OL227621
Nikolai TorpLunderseter IL127277

D-17AB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kjersti BriskerudGrue IL80425
Anne Marit HagenGrue IL80429
Lene Margrethe SætabergetLunderseter IL127276

A-LANG (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Harald L. KvesethGrue IL202466
Eivind LandeEidskog OL500534
Stian MyrvangLunderseter IL
Ole Inge RismoenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK411832
Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering217038

Advertisements

IOF Eventor