Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NightHawk World Ranking mellomdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NightHawk World Ranking mellomdistanse
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Sunday 14 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

D 17-18 E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3624384
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK3640158
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK3623527
Anine LomeHamar OK3560125
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK
Paula MühlsteinOSC Kassel
Heidi Therese WiestVang OL3574712

D 21-E (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje ArntzenNTNUI3583846
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK3617727
Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SK
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI3588266
Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK3623980
Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunistajat
Bodil HelgerudHalden SK3597184
Marion HuberNydalens SK3772480
Lizzie InghamHalden SK3666054
Svetlana MironovaKoovee
Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenHalden SK3597739
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK3598398
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK3598117
Louise OramBækkelagets SK3788544
Helen PalmerHalden SK3624731
Nicole RagvinNydalens SK3602489
Celine RenardKongsberg OL
Sabine RothaugHalden SK3624368
Vanessa RoundOLG Galgenen
Imogene ScottNelson Orienteering Club
Jo ShepherdHalden SK3775889
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK3620606
Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb3739596
Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK
Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag3593050

H 17-18E (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3625274
Sverre BuytaertTrol
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb3785482
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3625530
Martin Borge HeirFossum IF3393634
Erling HjermstadFossum IF3779964
Tarjei HoloFossum IF3388733
Hendrik HolzhauerOSC Kassel
Niklas HolzhauerOSC Kassel
Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb3734308
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK3572088
Simon KrekelsTrol
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK3601671
Sander H. RogndokkenFet OL3476496
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF3564838
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK3695624
Friedrich von UckroOSC Kassel

H 19-20E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cedric GuthierD-Kader Hessen
Will RiggHalden SK
Elias WiklundNydalens SK3412798

H 21-E (97)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK3594454
Knut AasheimHalden SK3620705
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3781127
Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Benjamin AnciauxTrol
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering3398070
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb3801305
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL3596343
Gene BeveridgeHalden SK
Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SK
Erik BjörklundLeksands OK
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK3608270
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK3608809
Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering3720000
Jan BrunnerSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
Alex CarcasHalden SK
Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett
Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK3227139
Michael DähnnNydalens SK150636
Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK3624137
Kristian DalbyFredrikstad SK500583
Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna
Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Jonas EggerIK Hakarpspojkarna208616
Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving3598083
Johan EngesLeksands OK
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett3625100
Petter ErikssonÄrla IF
Raúl FerraSK Uusi
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumHalden SK3598331
Kasper FosserAkershus og Oslo3662384
Desmond FranssenTrol
Winston FranssenTrol
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK3608957
Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK3624459
Erik GustafssonNTNUI3622990
Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunistajat
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering3498391
Håvard HagaNydalens SK3782182
Steffen HartmannTGV Horn
Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna
Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna
Lars Steinar HefreBø OL
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL3390408
Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK3596749
Markus HolterHalden SK3597333
Jarkko HuovilaHalden SK
Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL3624012
Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL3623873
Simon JakobLeksands OK
Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving
Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK3772571
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IF3401817
Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK3620903
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Olav LundanesHalden SK3780517
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK3597986
Borger MelsomFossum IF3701208
Einar MelsomFossum IF3499365
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett
Thomas NipenNydalens SK
Luis Nogueira de la MuelaKristiansand OK
Anders NordbergNydalens SK3352697
Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät174634
Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving3615903
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3730397
Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK3599248
Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna
Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Ken PeetersTrol
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL
Damien RenardKongsberg OL
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett
Eirik RustadRaumar Orientering3040284
Sindre SandvenFossum IF3588159
Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI3120912
Jakob SchachSV Wannweil
Christian SchiveHalden SK
Florian Schneiderol norska
Lukas SchubnellOL NWK ZH/SH
Lukas SchumannD-Kader Hessen
Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF
Paul SirumFrol IL3598240
Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK3780996
Johan SöderlundLeksands OK
Mikkel SørensenNTNUI3548310
Gustaf SparrevikIK Hakarpspojkarna
Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Olli-Markus TaivainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Christian TingströmGöteborg Majorna OK
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Henrik UpsalNTNUI3625027
Oscar VångellÄrla IF
Martin VisterFrol IL3597176
Morten Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK3588761
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK3589272
Patrick ZbindenLeksands OK

Advertisements

IOF Eventor