Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nammo-cup 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nammo-cup 4
Organisers: OL Vallset/Stange / Ringsaker OK
Date: Wednesday 24 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henriette BergLøten o-lag168471
Emma DåsnesVang OL213609
Anne FrøislandVang OL213777
Serine JørgensenLillehammer OK217724
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK219500
Live Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL178074
Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL179798

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger-Lise Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL212129
Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK201925
Oline HyttebakkLøten o-lag202057
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670
Astrid RognstadHadeland OL180263
Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK208587

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kamilla LomeHamar OK189071
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL155546
Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL500063

D 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Holm GrønengLillehammer OK191310
Agnethe HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering501170
Anine LomeHamar OK195757
Dorte NarumHamar OK181462
Marit SveenHamar OK501245
Heidi Therese WiestVang OL173253

H 11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL217733
Aksel HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering212731
Thomas KalgraffRingsaker OK223997
Even LienGjø-Vard OL187269
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL187270
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217671
Jonas Høglien NesLillehammer OK224036
Ole Edvard SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL221392
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL179860
Harald Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL158027
Anders TaraldsenLillehammer OK192627

H 13-14 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel Bjørnsgaard LenndinLillehammer OK177762
Even BordalRingsaker OK215180
Anders Kvamme FeldeSnertingdal IF Orientering212811
Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK500284
Sjur Holm GrønengLillehammer OK217875
Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL191269
Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll170846
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963
Vegard RanestadHamar OK176005
Sune Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL178352
Lars WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering211923

H 15-16 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Johan BråtenVang OL159324
Lars Ranheim BrynestadRingsaker OK191208
Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange191177
Frikk DukefossLillehammer OK217823
Petter Stensli ForsethLøten o-lag212854
Eskil FrøislandVang OL208085
Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll223689
Morten Aleksander HarkinnRingsaker OK216741
Iver HyttebakkLøten o-lag202037
Halvor KlashaugenLillehammer OK191309
Even LindaasVang OL202094
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Jakob MoOL Toten-Troll207814
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158026
Fredrik SveenVang OL188458

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen BallangrudRaufoss IL Orientering222149
Johannes BordalRingsaker OK92337

N-Åpen (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emina Liné Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL217847
June Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lag211915
Johanne BergLøten o-lag202138
Maren Bleken RudVang OL211885
Mina Bleken RudVang OL213580
Mathias Engen BodaySnertingdal IF Orientering213273
Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering212774
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange217242
Sivert DåsnesVang OL188886
Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227532
Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering211700
Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering212752
Eirik Olsen KirkevikHamar OK158064
Helene KokslienSnertingdal IF Orientering206486
Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217672
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217673
Amund Søndmør MartinsenHamar OK154867
Peder MoOL Toten-Troll223878
Mathilde OustadLøten o-lag213605
Eira Eveline SolbergLøten o-lag213605
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL
Karen Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL221401
Ole Petter Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL212132
Erik WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering211713

C-Åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola DåsnesVang OL188854
Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227509
Jørgen Holm GrønengLillehammer OK217876
Emil HagaveiLøten o-lag213789
Gaute LindaasElverum OK179351
Tage Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL192949

Advertisements

IOF Eventor