Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nærløp OL Vallset/Stange

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nærløp OL Vallset/Stange
Organiser: OL Vallset/Stange
Date: Saturday 30 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

137 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren Bleken RudVang OL211885
Mina Bleken RudVang OL213580
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange217242
Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227532
Peder LillejordetOL Vallset/Stange189029
Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217672
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217673
Iben Nilsen HjemsæterHamar OK224364
Sara-Sofie Larsen SimonsenOK Øst63786
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Ulrikke Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL213126

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne FrøislandVang OL213777

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670
Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK208587

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL168541
Kamilla LomeHamar OK189071
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL155546
Ingvild SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL154044
Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL500063

D 17-C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro EllegaardVang OL84212
Bente GrøndalenHamar OK96659
Elin LauritsenHamar OK128465
Aase RanheimRingsaker OK191209
Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Troll221395
Anne Marie StenbergHamar OK155018
Solveig StenbergVang OL92070
Mona SveenVang OL219221
Celine VistedGjø-Vard OL212563

D 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina BjørnstadRaumar Orientering500119
Liv SimonsenOK Øst206440

D 17-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Holm GrønengLillehammer OK191310
Agnethe HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering158846
Anine LomeHamar OK195757
Stine Frogner TømmervoldHamar OK95256
Heidi Therese WiestVang OL173253

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild GjessingVang OL181651
Sofie JohanssonLøten o-lag211191
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll76105
Tone Bleken RudVang OL173480
Nina SmestadLøten o-lag155083
Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK215579

D 35- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kjersti BriskerudGrue IL80425
Line Merete LibakLøten o-lag480073
Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK182160
Margrethe NilsenNo club membership221360

D 45- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivor Stensrud AasRaufoss IL Orientering189101
Hilde GrønengLillehammer OK174572
Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering222531
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL76108
Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll207721
Anita StensethSnertingdal IF Orientering89533
Kjersti VestengenHamar OK143209

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lis DæhliLøten o-lag181113
Anita Østgård OlsenLøten o-lag74122
Anne SørumRingsaker OK89547

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227509

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Edvard SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL221392

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel DagsgårdOL Vallset/Stange206443
Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK500284
Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL191269
Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll170846
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963

H 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll223689
Herman KarterudVang OL80042
Gaute LindaasElverum OK179351

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BjørgenOL Vallset/Stange186081
Simen Gran BlystadLøten o-lag87087
Ole Johan BråtenVang OL159324
Lars Ranheim BrynestadRingsaker OK191208
Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange191177
Frikk DukefossLillehammer OK217823
Eskil FrøislandVang OL208085
Alf Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL181762
Even LindaasVang OL202094
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158026
Johan StorebakkenHamar OK137316
Fredrik SveenVang OL188458

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering203377

H 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor SimonsenOK Øst203006

H 21- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL176054
Simen BordalFossum IF228081
Audun FingarsenElverum OK216838
Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lag188987
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL178166
Sverre NarumOL Vallset/Stange206442
Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158017
Marius ØieLøten o-lag159002
Jan Ola PedersenVang OL221017
Henrik Bleken RudVang OL145164
Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering217038
Pål StenbergVang OL217007
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering411529
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674
Yngve VoldenLøten o-lag84104
Marius WikstrømRingsaker OK184673

H 35- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir Ola BlystadLøten o-lag86927
Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL212132
Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst206439
Øystein SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL154047

H 45- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Christian BangHamar OK154868
Harald BergeLøten o-lag224526
Jon BjørnstadLøten o-lag198807
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Øivind FrøislandVang OL80042
Frode HaugHamar OK97998
Håvard KvammeOL Toten-Troll184108
Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll487977
Are StrandlieGjø-Vard OL500062
Svein ThorsbergGrue IL222088
Henning WernøeHamar OK189105

H 55- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne ArnesenHamar OK202026
Odd Arne BlystadLøten o-lag87086
Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll204649
Sjur GjestvangOL Toten-Troll487974
Erik GrøndalenHamar OK96657
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92332
Einar LienLøten o-lag76183
Tore LindaasElverum OK220882
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL170443
Trond OlsenLøten o-lag159334
Harald ØstbyeElverum OK221167
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK216306
Tor StrandRaumar Orientering74968
Trond Ivar TømmervoldHamar OK95258
Harald VoldenHamar OK78710

H 65- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BeitnesHamar OK92230
Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving214919
Ludvig Bjerke-NarudHamar OK202133
Jarle BusterudElverum OK216774
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Stein NordviElverum OK211173
Karl Petter OpsahlLøten o-lag157044
Knut SkjesetVang OL185959
Per VoldVang OL71574
Knut WikstrømRingsaker OK211405

Advertisements

IOF Eventor