Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NØK Sprintcup 2016 løp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NØK Sprintcup 2016 løp 1
Organiser: Tynset IF
Date: Wednesday 13 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL206282
Elin MøllerRøros IL225426
Eskil MøllerRøros IL
Astrid SchjølbergRøros IL78751

D -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF204550
Aurora OldertrøenTynset IF72029
Ida Joanne OldertrøenTynset IF206515

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind Kjellesvig DalløkkenOs IL199593

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida HøsøienTynset IF191217
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL203270
Guro SchjølbergTynset IF166982

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL203272
Bennet SauerOs IL211940

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330
Live MøllerRøros IL225220
Inga SkjevdalRøros IL78757

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob HøsøienTynset IF191248
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF167087

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorun BækkenOs IL181814
Hanne Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL157013
Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL206172
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Inga SandvoldTynset IF154056

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir EspelandTynset IF203667
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109

D 17- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun BækkenOs IL96444
Elisabeth EspelandTynset IF206516
Gina NygårdTynset IF217589
Guri SandvoldTynset IF137334

H 17- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Arve U EngebakkenVingelen IL203604
Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF152308
Erlend Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187108
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenOs IL199444

D 40- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sissel BolstadTynset IF176115
Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL83196
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL184561
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71309
Anne Meli NarjordOs IL199436
Britt Laila NilsgårdRøros IL483749
Anne Mette NormannTynset IF80586
Kari OsmoenOs IL181473
Helene RustenTynset IF182013
Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK208003

H 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild BjarkøNord-Østerdal OK142673
Per EngebakkenIL Nansen412970
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271
Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF204580
Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL483740
Harald SvergjaKvikne IL184562

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL62149

H 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads BergIL Nansen165400

Advertisements

IOF Eventor