Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbranking 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbranking 5
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 15 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

H17 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595

H40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge ÅseEgersund OK209289
Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK209915
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK38940
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213

D17 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK173321
Jane M HellandEgersund OK209949

H15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933

H55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL501671
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645

H65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK173145
Odd GarpestadEgersund OK191240

D15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

D40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi L.H. BirkelandEgersund OK158085
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113

Trim2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond HadlandEgersund OK62570
Frank HansenEgersund OK187209
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977

H13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Eckhoff GjermestadEgersund OK209390
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800

D65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120

H10-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK149208
Jon Felix Eckoff GjermestadEgersund OK204355
Anders KvernstuenEgersund OK11130
Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK224721
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering132004
Ove StrømsvågEgersund OK204353

D10-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

Trim4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane PaulsenEgersund OK111368

HNy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leander IversenEgersund OK202543
Erik Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK209373

DNy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermine Iversen ÅseEgersund OK224843
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK209391
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

Trim3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Eirik Eckhoff GjermestadEgersund OK204739

Advertisements

IOF Eventor