Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Foll-O-karusellen #4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #4
Organiser: Kolbotn og Skimt OL
Date: Wednesday 31 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL204597
Guro FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL204596

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707
Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL212810

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721

D 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid BjørgenHamar OK186177
Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering206914
Ragnhild Helene LøvliAsker Skiklubb207590
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574
Grete WestgaardIndre Østfold OK485466
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Kristin RoskifteKolbotn og Skimt OL157520

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering480224
Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK400784
Tove StrandMåren OK400534

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg BakkenMåren OK92537

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering211957
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK192432
Markus Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL192957
Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering212191

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus EndresenMåren OK213002
Andreas GjetangerMåren OK197814
David Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL211836

H 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK212105
Truls HestengenNo club membership207921
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK222529
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering153308
Andreas StenstadOppsal Orientering204701
Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering485677

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav EideBækkelagets SK146383
Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK502121
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK160884

H 50- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering198012
Espen DelpMåren OK131319
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Trond HolterMåren OK412942
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb208050
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering180932
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91600
Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL483400
Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering80018

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald BaugerOK Moss222257
Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL201977
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK312743

H 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsmund JahrDriv IL168487
Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF221094
Trond WettergreenDriv IL180270

D -12N (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering212544
Malin GjetangerMåren OK213106
Maria Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL204454
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL204499
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL211703
Vilja StørksenKolbotn og Skimt OL197300

H -12N (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK204533
Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL204464
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK212023
Thor Trandem KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering212540
Olav NordlieKolbotn og Skimt OL204408
Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL91586
Jens StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering223950
Iver StørksenKolbotn og Skimt OL209625

Åpen B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL157163

Åpen C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli MoeÅs-NMBU Orientering212205

LangLett (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering191198
Svein KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering
Gustav Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering501253

Advertisements

IOF Eventor