Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Østmarka-karusellen løp 2 vår

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Østmarka-karusellen løp 2 vår
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Tuesday 24 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

D10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186839
Bertine MjøsterØstmarka OK188789
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213

H10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line Hetle WasbergOppsal Orientering155531

H11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristoffer NomelandØstmarka OK223617

D11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gina BrevikØstmarka OK212046

H11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Emil HuuseØstmarka OK212171
Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK212449

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin JystadØstmarka OK212619

D13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK179863
Eira Wessel LineØstmarka OK222126
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK187192
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK212068

H13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL193682
Henrik GudimØstmarka OK212620
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
Bendik MjøsterØstmarka OK188975
Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka OK224414
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410

D15-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BrevikØstmarka OK212503
Matilde HolenØstmarka OK203517

H15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK223605

H15-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518

N-Mosjon (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils Ivar HuuseØstmarka OK224181
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883

C-Åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186275
Line Aas MjøsterØstmarka OK187189
Trine Annette NomelandØstmarka OK
Eldrid Odden OtterleiØstmarka OK212510

B-Åpen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas GrøstadØstmarka OK224003
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm195810
Ove HildrumLillomarka OL181295
Katrine HolenØstmarka OK220802
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK212297
Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK220857
Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK212419
Lena SimesIL Tyrving500612
Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK221250
Knut Johan WinsvoldØstmarka OK212502

A-Åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens189000
Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK79106

A-Lang (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK206291
Andreas BarstadÅrvoll IL187155
Håvar BrevikØstmarka OK211350
Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK221269
Marita HernandezOL Toten-Troll201974
Jørn MjøsterØstmarka OK200634
Erik NæssØstmarka OK227720
Mats NordbrødenHalden SK184943
Svein OtterleiØstmarka OK487816
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Magnus RambergØstmarka OK207387
Per StedjeØstmarka OK221260
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK97860
Kristin WaageGjø-Vard OL500554

A-Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag HauglandØstmarka OK224500

Advertisements

IOF Eventor