Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Trondheim Open KM-sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Trondheim Open KM-sprint
Organiser: Wing OK
Date: Saturday 21 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

233 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering224961
Erik Aglen AlsosWing OK188399
Eystein AskeFreidig
Emilie Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK160968
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL212458
Olav BjørkanByåsen IL225286
Erlend GrønliFreidig225465
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK212305
Anna F. HøysæterWing OK213643
Ingeborg KolstadWing OK223812
Jonas Fuglem KorsvoldWing OK223593
Mathias LeroyerFreidig
Oline H LindWing OK202250
Sofus H LindWing OK213348
Anna Emilie LonaWing OK223821
Edvard Lundgren MelandWing OK213355
Emil Aleksander NolteFreidig206048
Erik OskalHamar OK501062
Maia Ruano StrandWing OK203542
Martin Sæther LevinFreidig
Johanna SøraasWing OK202338
Borgar StavrumWing OK223664
Tormod StavrumWing OK223615
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig225393
Jakob Jøsang WithWing OK223650

D 11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidig212777
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Astrid Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg191300
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Anna Aurora NolteFreidig224051
Maia ØlmheimWing OK213353
Ella SandstadFreidig181780
Juni Pape SkjærvoldFreidig211755
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig185981
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Tuva GrøtteWing OK212440
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg216794
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenFreidig
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig221189
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

D 15-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK158440
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL222698
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Dina ReitanFreidig206043
Anna RenolenWing OK221441
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK213515

D 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OK212522

D 17-18 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Myhr AmundsenWing OK160994
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Martine Klock FletenWing OK211296
Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK184438
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Malin SandstadFreidig159550
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Line SølbergOL Trollelg160510
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

D 19-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristine Klock FletenWing OK161005
Synne FossøyNTNUI98004
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Ingvild TorgersenNTNUI204860
Ingvild, Ytterhus UtengenByåsen IL226226

D 21- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI181961
Johanne de PresnoNTNUI202499
Kristine FjellangerNTNUI500166
Aurora FossøyNTNUI62220
Heidi JensenNTNUI204714
Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøWing OK184544
Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI209912
Johanne RaknerNTNUI191197
Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI181664
Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI212578
Marit SchmidOL Trollelg66733

D 35- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig69051
Randi LillealternFreidig97757
Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig156936
Janne Fossum MalmringFreidig203660
Marianne Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg191306
Randi Marie MohusWing OK228085
Mette Resell NolteFreidig188746

D 45- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Monica HægstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering173366
Sigrid MelkildFreidig211655
Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig181956
Liv TennesWing OK199281

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid ArnesenByåsen IL86413
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Rine HanssenByåsen IL208919
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602

D 55- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL196923
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71309
Anne MelkildFreidig92362
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig176244

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL128550
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig203585

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig181516
Randi KisteNidarøst OK200386
Torid KvaalFreidig401037

H -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Hallvard HellevikFreidig180307
Alf Petter LynumFreidig186849
Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg69057
Sivert Sæther LevinFreidig224366

H 11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan BjørkanByåsen IL211950
Sigurd BraathenWing OK213155
Vegard Mosbakk FjeldstadOL Trollelg209393
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig176201
Sverre HellevikFreidig154340
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Jakob Lundgren MelandWing OK212149
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK213734
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK213649

H 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik BraathenWing OK145882
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Antonius Herskedal AmundsenFreidig
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
Nikolai RenolenWing OK172166
Jostein RøFreidig203648
William P WalsethMalvik IL211889

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080

H 15-16 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yngve AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering211347
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Jonas GrønliFreidig215144
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632
Øystein Vidarsson HaukaasStjørdals-Blink Orientering165297
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Jo Even KolstadFreidig179917
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Matias NissenFreidig214966
Martin Grøntvedt PedersenWing OK184596
Lars SandstadFreidig142524
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318
Jonas VindalWing OK161002

H 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig165123
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Mathias VindalFreidig203527

H 19-20 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI194879
Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelg176026
Brage JørumByåsen IL181456
Martin LøvåsNidarøst OK413072
Arvid LyngstadWing OK180173
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL500061

H 21- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg181922
Håkon Nergaard BergStokke IL203615
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI186224
Bjørn Johannessen FieldNTNUI91151
Gustav FiskumNTNUI155776
Truls HestengenNTNUI
Christian HohlWing OK211245
Wolfgang KampelNTNUI500597
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik160506
Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI160751
Terje MaroniByåsen IL68412
Niklas ProforsNTNUI204552
Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI174659
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNTNUI221426
Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg211537

H 35- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Andreas BerghMalvik IL192933
Øystein BraathenWing OK88633
Vegard HansenOL Trollelg191299
Johannes HøysæterWing OK61005
Thomas Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg191407
Are RogstadNidarøst OK203650
Nils Kristian SkjærvoldFreidig206039
Jørgen TegdanOL Trollelg191303

H 45- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kyrre AuranMalvik IL226079
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Tomas EidsmoFreidig173137
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering173400
Jon HolstadFreidig97601
Pål KittilsenFreidig206040
Jørgen LongvaByåsen IL193058
Bjørnar LynumFreidig185929
Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL180207
Jon VindalWing OK161004

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL183818
Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig210013
Jens Even StorhovFreidig182078
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL500161

H 55- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Boye SkogstadOL Gaula182046
Dag StenersenNidarøst OK412983

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Erik KofoedNidarøst OK71409
Kjell MaroniByåsen IL221188

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Tom BuggeByåsen IL211274
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403
Anders WaageFreidig201390
Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF91660

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg80763
Tore KisteNidarøst OK186019
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Pål SkybergNidarøst OK501255

H 75- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kåre AflektNidarøst OK188865
Finn BjørgumNidarøst OK159521
Tore BrurokNidarøst OK182084
Leif EngenNidarøst OK180706
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig181218
Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL76076
Jardar SandstadSelbu OK412150
Robert StrømWing OK188838
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385

Direkte A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin Syvertsen MyklandNo club membership158037
Lene OskalHamar OK201387
Simen OskalHamar OK204279

Direkte B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif Rune HellevikFreidig97783
Tina Strømdal WikFreidig72148

Advertisements

IOF Eventor