Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Byåsennatta

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Byåsennatta
Organiser: Byåsen IL
Date: Wednesday 21 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

134 competitors entered in total.

D21 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje ArntzenNTNUI207611
Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasByåsen IL208924
Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI170780
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Aurora FossøyNTNUI62220
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI193890
Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUI206010
Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI200005
Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI82335
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF157480
Julie HjortlandLarvik OK187327
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Mali Gederaas KanstadNTNUI89022
Karen Oline KolstadFreidig212749
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNTNUI62357
Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI208461
Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI181664
Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL211476
Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL160867
Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL180127
Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI501086
Eva-Maria WarthaNTNUI219540

D 17-20 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Åshild KolstadFreidig182129
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Frida OpheimFreidig211565
Pernille OpheimFreidig142526
Malin SandstadFreidig159550
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

H21 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen AamodtNTNUI181443
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI500301
Brynjar Larssen BakkenNTNUI67421
Isak BergsetNTNUI225930
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI186224
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI211434
Gunnar A FiskumNTNUI159519
Gustav FiskumNTNUI155776
Jørgen FiskumFrol IL187167
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK184414
Markus GladNydalens SK220766
Emil GranqvistNTNUI
Erik GustafssonNTNUI169149
Mattis HoltFreidig179878
Harald KalagerNTNUI500532
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600
Jørgen MadslienNTNUI157150
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK180916
Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI216922
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI172717
Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK182081
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI199444
Lars OwrenFreidig160424
Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI174659
Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI182072
Paul SirumFrol IL211470
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI219293
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Mikkel SørensenNTNUI199259
Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL188753
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI205770
Henrik UpsalNTNUI184471
Martin VisterFrol IL500292

H35 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kurt AmundsenStjørdals-Blink Orientering96567
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering211305
Kristian StensrudOL Trollelg66757
Jørgen TegdanOL Trollelg191303

H 17-20 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig186037
Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig165123
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL183721
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK158637
Nils Ola KvamFreidig176240
Oscar LyngenFrol IL222709
Henry McNultyNTNUI
Sigurd MelsomFossum IF202990
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikFossum IF211647
Kjetil MølnvikFreidig211357
Adrian OpheimFreidig203662
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145
Mathias VindalFreidig203527

H 15-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Jonas GrønliFreidig215144
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Jo Even KolstadFreidig179917
Are LodgaardByåsen IL216729
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Matias NissenFreidig214966
Isak A SæternesByåsen IL147060
Lars SandstadFreidig142524

H 10-14 Parløp (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Alfred Gilje SanneFreidig225113
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862

D 10-14 Parløp (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidig212777
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

H50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Øyvind Bremeraunet SchjelderupFreidig210013
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Jens Even StorhovFreidig182078
Rune StræteWing OK501009
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL226114

D13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Frid Sverresdotter EksethFreidig212823
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig221189
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

H13-14 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig212776
Tormod Kristian GevingFreidig203449
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig159543
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
August MaskeFreidig167110
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL147482
Håvard SingsaasFreidig214968
Edvard SørbyFreidig181457
Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig220833

H 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg80763
Helge EriksenByåsen IL199602
Inge NørstebøOL Trollelg201847
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403

A3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild HeggesetFreidig410900

Advertisements

IOF Eventor