Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KOK 2-dagers, søndag

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KOK 2-dagers, søndag
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Sunday 20 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

D10-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK212465
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

H10-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars KostølKristiansand OK213510

D11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria KostølKristiansand OK198036
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

H11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik SkovlyIL Vindbjart205994

H13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar Salthaug MessenlienKristiansand OK209673
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK184469
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202127

D15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL198916
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK158616
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK221130
Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK211180
Malin HaugeHisøy OK412247
Silje KregnesKristiansand OK221435
Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)200631

H15-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK172962
Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK186097
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
David RundeKristiansand OK221505
Jonas Sjursen RuudIL Vindbjart86360
Kristian SkovlyIL Vindbjart205990
Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken213681
Anders VestølVegårshei IL222559

D13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Meling SpikkelandOddersjaa SSK208723
Sara StrayKristiansand OK96771

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon Smith EidetIL Vindbjart203436

D17-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida AurebekkTorridal IL62682
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)145700
Silje HaugeHisøy OK193045
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
Vilde MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)207629
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)224622

H17-20 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK114837
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK197997
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK200717
Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)200550
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK158637
Ole KostølKristiansand OK184222
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK195884
Torkel ReinhartsenKristiansand OK184468
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767

D17B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro BørteKristiansand OK184339
Liv Bente H FriestadKristiansand OK125654
Linda G. OpheimKristiansand OK221501

H17B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK184415
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb132553

D17C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Smith ErkleivIL Vindbjart204839
Nina Sjursen RuudIL Vindbjart205992

D17AK (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan BøbelIL Imås157081
Margrete Omdal HildebrandtIL Vindbjart86339

H17AK (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein EidetIL Vindbjart203437
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK158607

D21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193027
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193

H21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett197823
Dovydas FreimontasKristiansand OK197873
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK184414
Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK200414
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954

H35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør192989
Stig Erik ØrumSøgne og Songdalen OK91596
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885

D45 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Marianne HaugeHisøy OK78908
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK176142
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb207530

H45 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK184174
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK211559
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)67818
Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving205395
Rune MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK158094
Pål RundeKristiansand OK182054
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK197872
Hans Martin SkovlyIL Vindbjart205989
Terje UrfjellIL Imås97792
Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL222073

D55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åshild BergstølKongsberg OL207015
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL189092
Marita HernandezOL Toten-Troll201974
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940

H55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Magne Reier JørgensenKristiansand OK91374
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering193685
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934

D65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås157079
Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK158601

H65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK192474
Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK84731
Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK158606
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Atle SolheimKristiansand OK186305

H75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald WibyeOK Moss480203

Advertisements

IOF Eventor