Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 7. rankingløp Sunnhordland

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 7. rankingløp Sunnhordland
Organiser: Stord Orientering
Date: Tuesday 14 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma AndresenStord Orientering212669

D13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid GrimstadStord Orientering184203

D15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annie MyhreStord Orientering197840

D17 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove Vikanes AgdesteinStord Orientering91027
Irinja AlmåsStord Orientering197835
Arnfrid SkjævelandStord Orientering79048
Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering207689

D17C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid HellandStord Orientering91149
Randi Agnete NysæterStord Orientering207716

D40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunn Kjersti RøgenesStord Orientering188704
Linda RykkjeStord Orientering100200

H13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL211234
Ivan KrutikovStord Orientering184590
Martin StautlandStord Orientering197781
Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering197834

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes AndersenStord Orientering213339

H15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

H17 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Løver HovdenStord Orientering207793
Ingvar RafdalStord Orientering197770
Stian RykkjeStord Orientering207688
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

H40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind Gaute BergStord Orientering184591
Jarle HauglandStord Orientering197945
Henrik OttesenStord Orientering192132
Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering402908
Ove VedøyStord Orientering197773

H50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarle HallandStord Orientering197844
Arne Henrik HovdenStord Orientering91153
Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL224484

H60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wilhelm EngelsenStord Orientering199722
Åge HovdenStord Orientering91147
Atle IrgensStord Orientering79041
Per Audun KlosterFitjar IL156884
Sigmund SætreFitjar IL156990

H70 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering197827
Harald HaugenStord Orientering197746
Jonny HuseStord Orientering79040
Gunnar NysæterStord Orientering195851
Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering207797
Harald WesterheimFitjar IL79131

H-Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders SætreFitjar IL156989
Øyvind SkålevikFitjar IL487960
Geir TorsnesStord Orientering96334

Advertisements

IOF Eventor