Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Lang - Veraland

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Lang - Veraland
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Saturday 11 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

132 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering212912
Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering211761
Stine KleppaÅlgård Orientering212692
Ane Byrkjedal LevangÅlgård Orientering189168
Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)212888
Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201920
Synne Byrkjedal LevangÅlgård Orientering212334
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering189172
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristina KleppaÅlgård Orientering188816
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK209373

D 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora Byrkjedal LevangÅlgård Orientering189169
Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)208752
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181460
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983
Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)200631

D 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering180157

D 17-20 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)145700
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
Vilde MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)207629
Helene OmdalNTNUI195483
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)224622
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197968
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888

D 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering149174
Ane Klepsvik VinsjansenGanddal IL146952
Marjo LiikanenRajamaen Rykmentti199632
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

D 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering188456
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172000
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering205621
Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering181948

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL182021
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb153826
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL160738

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

H 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181492
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering132004

H 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering149100
Magnus EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering151433
Tor Eirik Eckhoff GjermestadEgersund OK11086
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Samuel KleppaÅlgård Orientering189160
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Haga NesseHaugesund IL Orientering192129
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197847
Sølve WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)184085

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jostein BaustadHaugesund IL Orientering211047
Johannes DjupeslandHaugesund IL Orientering172270
Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)200550
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767

H 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Stig AlvestadGanddal IL174702
Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK500258
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Fredrik SandalGanddal IL147077
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260

H 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering198968
Kurt KleppaÅlgård Orientering149848
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering39624
Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering222627
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL197727

H 50- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering500402
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

H 60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb169765
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb171901
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK149178
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL160982

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Magnar NerheimSuldal Orienteringslag217144
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011

N-Åpen Lang (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torkel Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)213112
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Hanna VølstadÅlgård Orientering212634

B-Åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)173096
Helge JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering192235
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)192462

C-Åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cecilie HiorthSandnes IL (Rogaland)208722
Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering212826

D15-16B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

H15-16B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel BjellandHaugesund IL Orientering181949
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933

Advertisements

IOF Eventor