Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattsvermeren

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattsvermeren
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Friday 8 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

D 17-18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss176217
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK224532
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849
Nora TorgersenHalden SK204761

D 19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gina GranstedtHalden SK193887

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo ShepherdHalden SK85408

D 35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK195740

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Julsrud HaugenHalden SK226411

H 15-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK182092
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325
Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK181812
Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK197993
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553

H 17-18 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK158430
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK220800
David StandalFredrikstad SK209964
Jørgen VisterHalden SK199492
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK207830

H 19-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK177948
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK211355
Elias JonssonNydalens SK203274
Lukas LilandNydalens SK202201
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK180903

H 21- (51)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK145735
Erik AxelssonHalden SK198850
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL186884
Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK221163
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK182103
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877
Alex CarcasHalden SK
Fredrik EliassonHalden SK158089
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumHalden SK187227
Karl FremstadHalden SK191178
Håvard HagaNydalens SK196740
Mats HaldinHalden SK215121
Øystein HoloFossum IF84871
Markus HolterHalden SK222454
Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK200010
Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving156843
Oskar JensenNydalens SK216361
Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK80133
Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK192303
Trond KortnerØstmarka OK181802
Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK191070
Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK160833
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK197869
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK180916
Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF211647
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK170605
Jostein NørbechNydalens SK187100
Anders NordbergNydalens SK181232
Mats NordbrødenHalden SK184943
Peter NordbrødenHalden SK184944
Jonas NordströmHalden SK184413
Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving159516
Rickard OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering224623
Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK182081
Daniel OliversenTrøsken IL202062
Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK194878
Jon PedersenHalden SK149108
Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK180501
Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving207865
Torbjørn SagbergIL Tyrving185842
Sindre SandvenFossum IF200630
Tore SandvikHalden SK192277
Halvor SaunesNydalens SK195811
Øystein SørensenNydalens SK172405
Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering167022
Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving159512
Anders VisterNydalens SK209926
Torben Christian WendlerFredrikstad SK210721
Morten Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK204669
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK204644
Emil WingstedtHalden SK208496

H 35- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK212105
Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK187067
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss176318
Kyrre GranFet OL180192
Ole Grini JohansenIL Tyrving97558
Thomas LieFredrikstad SK183732
Øyvind LøkenOK Moss187141
Morten MoeHalden SK181700
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK222529

H 45- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK196846
Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL195953
Guttorm L EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering207776
Stein H. HagenFossum IF206289
Kjetil KarlsenOK Moss222689
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK94058
Henning MartinsenFredrikstad SK160742
Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK181944
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL206303
Sven SimonsenFredrikstad SK69803
Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK144864
Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering485677
Svend Arne YtterbølHalden SK413078

H 55- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman BakkeLøten o-lag202141
Jan BjerketvedtOK Moss408058
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss67804
Bent GalborgenIndre Østfold OK87607
Sören JonssonNydalens SK224523
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK184248
Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL222168
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering180932
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK190637
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL170443
Eirik NordbrødenHalden SK208173
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK216306

H 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Willy GrønstadGimle IF192646
Svein S JacobsenIL Tyrving206460

D13-14 par (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL157496
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL212391

H13-14 par (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK176086
Isak Juel FagermoenFredrikstad SK181216
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK184529

Advertisements

IOF Eventor