Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 2
Organisers: Aust-Agder / Søgne og Songdalen OK
Date: Sunday 10 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

Damer 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193011
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK212465

Damer 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri CowardOK Sør193129
Kristin Smith ErkleivIL Vindbjart204839
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

Damer 3 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås157079
Mari CowardOK Sør203641
Edith FahreHisøy OK413187
Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197880
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467
Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering186172
Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering186171

Damer 4 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea DrangsholtTorridal IL189113
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Kari Timenes LaugenIL Imås183856
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940

Damer 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK170604
Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK184348

Damer 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193027

Herrer 2 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild BjørkenesMarnardal IL123787
Haakon Smith EidetIL Vindbjart203436
Markus OmdalIL Vindbjart200442
Audun Fahre UlsteinHisøy OK87652

Herrer 3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten CowardOK Sør192692
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Eiliv Bjarne LønningenOtra IL204833
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart203330

Herrer 4 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åge AashamarFlosta IL114839
Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK84731
Jon A BjørgumIL Vindbjart413248
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK80031
Jan Tore JørgensenOK Sør400857
Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK186097
Hans Martin SkovlyIL Vindbjart205989
Atle SolheimKristiansand OK186305
Steinar SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK131387

Herrer 5 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BujordetKristiansand OK149104
Stein CowardOK Sør71282
Harald EikKristiansand OK71537
Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197876
Helge HodnemyrIL Vindbjart204830
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK186287
Kjell SandåkerIL Imås206403
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Per Kristian TømtIL Imås206546
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934

Herrer 6 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK114837
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK211559
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør192989
Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK221391
Ole KostølKristiansand OK184222
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK195884
Jostein MoeTorridal IL
Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK200414
Halvor VassbøIL Vindbjart205986

Nybegynner D (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie HenriksenSøgne og Songdalen OK213606

Nybegynner H (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas HenriksenSøgne og Songdalen OK213755

Advertisements

IOF Eventor