Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbkamp 3 - Hinna

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbkamp 3 - Hinna
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Tuesday 7 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

179 competitors entered in total.

Jenter under 17-over 59 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)212433
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213431
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Elin Helene DymbeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211921
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Pernille HovstadGanddal IL206306
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Silje Lea SlettenGanddal IL211924
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Berit Ebbell OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb153926
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)200631
Emilie Osaland MuisÅlgård Orientering184386
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181460
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb171900
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001
Ane Hagalid SæbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212922
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb153828
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)189044

Jenter 17-59 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Nina KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb172255
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Siri Cecilie LøkenGanddal IL401162
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering197967
Brit NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb158076
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb153826
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172000
Grethe StoklandGanddal IL174706
Silje Bjerga SundliGanddal IL197732
Unni B SundliGanddal IL67378
Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)224622
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL160738
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831
Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)216894

Gutter under 17-over 59 (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb86548
Bjørn BjellandGanddal IL220856
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL213012
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)213573
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Fredrik HovstadGanddal IL198081
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Arne KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb198001
Johannes KjosavikSandnes IL (Rogaland)189115
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Anders Jess LinjordGanddal IL188883
David Jess LinjordGanddal IL189061
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL158068
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb483691
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb98003
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181492
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Eivind RothGanddal IL206192
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150
Leif SundliGanddal IL212949
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL160982
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Arvid ThorsenAftenbladet BIL181758
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216768
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211799
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362
Sverre VarebergStavanger Orienteringsklubb401040

Gutter 17-59 (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Andreas BreilandÅlgård Orientering193125
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Johannes Skjæveland EideStavanger Orienteringsklubb114932
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Thomas HadlandEgersund OK209916
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)173096
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Jakob KarlsenGanddal IL174721
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb159620
Rune KarstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195822
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb39158
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Tomas NessetÅlgård Orientering203411
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Magnus Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb197874
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169784
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172254
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767
Per Martin StoklandGanddal IL197870
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL197727
Svend VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb183956
Vegard VillmonesGanddal IL184663
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Jenter - Ny (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)225066
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Marie Bo FjelldalNo club membership38902
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Tuva Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)207653
Katarina Harestad HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb211708
Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)212072
Oda Thorsen KlavenessSandnes IL (Rogaland)224214
Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)212888
Marthe Heigre MælandÅlgård Orientering189186
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181
Ella Nesset RavndalÅlgård Orientering212395
Kristin Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169677
Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)39730
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering189172
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)213056
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

Gutter - Ny (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orientering212263
Daniel EilevstjønnGanddal IL130680
Henrik EilevstjønnGanddal IL188748
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)196763
Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204554
Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204570
Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201920
Morten Heigre MælandÅlgård Orientering189170
Aksel Johannes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)207692
Trym Løken NødlandGanddal IL211943
Lars OftedalÅlgård Orientering212653
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169767
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256
Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL212758
Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL212615
Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orientering180157
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering132004
Lars Joshua VigesdalGanddal IL184651
Daniel Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb171899
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850

Advertisements

IOF Eventor