Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 5 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 5 Bergen
Organiser: Os Orienteringsklubb
Date: Tuesday 16 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

129 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Sigurd GrydelandFana IL
Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking195949
Bo Oscar LilletvedtFana IL204587
Ulrik LilletvedtFana IL204586
Jakob Iversen PausAskøy OL223538
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700
Nora Egeland StoroGneist, IL71513
Karoline StrandenesFana IL213524
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188781

D11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Agnes LehmannVaregg Fleridrett195930
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738

H11-12N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre AksnesIL Gular180219
Vegard AksnesIL Gular209822
Jørgen Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking185824
Nikolai PontoppidanOs Orienteringsklubb213109

D13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg StrandenesFana IL

H13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas BrackeTIF Viking223823

Åpen N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit NipenGneist, IL158529
Malena Grov OttesenNo club membership97870
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154303

D11-13 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Erica EikangerGneist, IL212858
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF206432
Therese Fetveit SundalFana IL213394

H11-13 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BataldenFana IL213380
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL191280
Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF226058

Åpen C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild Marie BøeFana IL200673
Ingunn EikelandBergens TF8141
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett470949
Sjur LehmannVaregg Fleridrett184534
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Håkon OtteråTIF Viking216846
Arne RyggBergens TF

H12-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Andreas DaleBergens TF206541
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202222
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Mathias HeradstveitGneist, IL211612
Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett184374
Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking195921
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Matias Døsen PontoppidanOs Orienteringsklubb191069

D12-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett216728
Tuva LilletvedtFana IL204590
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192918

D50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GjestemoenBergens TF91266
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL152557
Torild MyrliTIF Viking208566
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014
Eli VerstoIL Gular195736

D65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF480130

Åpen B (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb213038
Inga Beate BøeNo club membership501120
May-lill DammTIF Viking220770
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett204610
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL94932
Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett195923
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF159310
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528
Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL213178
Sunniva TorvundGneist, IL146597

H15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kaspar AuglandBergens TF213716
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF206540
Eirik Bjerke OtteråTIF Viking204604
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

D17- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OL159641
Kristine GrønlundFana IL177282
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399
Marie Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking221171
Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL82590
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking91668

H50- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål AuglandBergens TF402911
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF74946
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett204671
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF217046
Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL211523
Tord Bell MykingFana IL94926
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL500054
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921

H65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Olav JellestadBergens TF226061
Ove OslandBergens TF226071
Per Olaf TangenFana IL184553
Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking219114

Åpen AK (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett221112
Linda RykkjeStord Orientering100200
Göran WinbladRehns BK209717

H17- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI186224
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett197823
Bjørn Johannessen FieldNTNUI91151
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL207802
Magnus KyrkjebøNTNUI192947
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett181016
Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenVikebygd IL185849
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Rune NygaardIL Gular207699
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking216827
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL204632
Espen RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb209830
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184477
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

D19- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett209821
Kirsti LysakerFana IL211903
Helen MartinsenIL Gular209975
Marianne NummedalFana IL79898
Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192318
Sigrid SøvikGneist, IL183837

Advertisements

IOF Eventor